50 Butterfly Men - Prelims JEUNES ET PLUS : 12 ans et plus (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
2. | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | SADIKHOSSEN Lilian | 2004 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | BOURGEOIS Mitch | 2003 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:27.05 | 1083 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
5. | LOMON Florian | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
6. | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
7. | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:27.62 | 1046 pts | ||||
8. | BAZIN Andréas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
9. | ELIEZER Nyls | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
10. | CARENE Mike | 1976 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
11. | QUINTARD Nadhir | 2003 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
12. | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | MPR13 | |||
13. | JULAN Anthony | 2003 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
14. | FANCHONNA Killyan | 2006 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.71 | 916 pts | ||||
15. | MELYON Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
16. | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:31.77 | 796 pts | ||||
17. | LAMBERET RUFFET Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:35.53 | 599 pts | ||||
18. | BOADY Raphael | 2007 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:46.76 | 177 pts | ||||
--- | CLAVIER Maxime | 2008 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims AVENIRS : 6-11 ans (Sunday 8 Mars 2020 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | CADORET Clément | 2011 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 00:50.56 | 91 pts | ||||
--- | GABRIEL Thomas | 2011 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GABRIEL Lukas | 2009 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | DNS dec |
--- |