50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 29 February 2020 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.87 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.23 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.39 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.87 | 961 pts | ||||
5. | BOUSSAIDI Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
7. | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
8. | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.93 | 830 pts | ||||
9. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.22 | 813 pts | ||||
10. | CHAMPAGNE Valérie | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
11. | CHICOISNE Lola | 2007 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
12. | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.50 | 796 pts | ||||
13. | MICHAUD Eliza | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.60 | 790 pts | ||||
14. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.69 | 785 pts | ||||
15. | PRIOLET Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
16. | BARRAL Paloma | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.97 | 768 pts | ||||
17. | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.04 | 764 pts | ||||
18. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.05 | 764 pts | ||||
19. | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.12 | 760 pts | ||||
20. | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.92 | 714 pts | ||||
21. | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.98 | 710 pts | ||||
22. | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.39 | 687 pts | ||||
23. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.51 | 681 pts | ||||
24. | REMY Lou | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.58 | 677 pts | ||||
25. | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.97 | 656 pts | ||||
26. | GROHMANN Penelope | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.98 | 655 pts | ||||
27. | XIONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.04 | 652 pts | ||||
28. | HORDESSEAUX Roxanne | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.06 | 651 pts | ||||
29. | CABRERA Lisa | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.08 | 650 pts | ||||
30. | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.12 | 648 pts | ||||
31. | DORIDANT-ROCHER Cassiopée | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.20 | 643 pts | ||||
32. | MARTI BROSSE Malena | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.26 | 640 pts | ||||
33. | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.44 | 630 pts | ||||
34. | DUMAS Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.66 | 619 pts | ||||
35. | ALIOUA Aldjia Anies | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.76 | 614 pts | ||||
36. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.87 | 608 pts | ||||
37. | OBLED Zoé | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.92 | 605 pts | ||||
38. | PAUL Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
38. | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.96 | 603 pts | ||||
40. | DESMET-FROT Emma | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.14 | 594 pts | ||||
41. | BENELGUEMAR Douaa | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:36.26 | 588 pts | ||||
42. | BOUE Coline | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.39 | 581 pts | ||||
43. | MATTON Alexandra | 2008 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:37.10 | 545 pts | ||||
44. | EL HAMDANI Assia | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.50 | 526 pts | ||||
45. | SO Fatoumata | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.54 | 524 pts | ||||
46. | DUMON Elise | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.57 | 523 pts | ||||
47. | DUFOUR Clothilde | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.90 | 507 pts | ||||
48. | KELLER Tilelli | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:37.98 | 503 pts | ||||
49. | PINAUD Alice | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.28 | 489 pts | ||||
50. | DREUX Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:38.47 | 480 pts | ||||
51. | PETIT EYRIN Clemence | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.56 | 476 pts | ||||
52. | BAGUET--PILOT Charlize | 2009 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:38.77 | 466 pts | ||||
53. | NOUREDDINE Rena | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.95 | 458 pts | ||||
54. | BENBEHOUCHE Sirine | 2009 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.22 | 446 pts | ||||
55. | NOBRE Nila | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.35 | 440 pts | ||||
56. | AOUED Douae | 2007 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:39.48 | 434 pts | ||||
57. | PAYET MACQUET Juliette | 2009 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.67 | 426 pts | ||||
58. | CHERNANE Aya | 2009 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.01 | 411 pts | ||||
59. | GALLOUZE Mayare | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:41.69 | 342 pts | ||||
60. | MARTI BROSSE Ainoa | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:42.16 | 324 pts | ||||
61. | STAMPFLER Loane | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.18 | 324 pts | ||||
62. | DURAND Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.43 | 314 pts | ||||
63. | TESSIER Athénaïs | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:42.73 | 303 pts | ||||
64. | KAKI Aliya-Line | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.10 | 290 pts | ||||
65. | LOUVIGNE Morgane | 2009 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:43.83 | 264 pts | ||||
66. | GOUNOT Ofelia | 2009 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:44.48 | 242 pts | ||||
67. | HAMMOUM Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:46.16 | 190 pts | ||||
68. | OUALLA LE MENEC Camille | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:51.41 | 68 pts | ||||
69. | BRIOIS Marion | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:53.22 | 40 pts | ||||
70. | BOUAOUNE Anfale | 2009 | ALG | US GRIGNY | 00:54.09 | 29 pts | ||||
71. | KOITA Mariam | 2009 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:04.83 | 1 pts | ||||
72. | KHAIR Basma | 2009 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:12.31 | 1 pts | ||||
73. | DORIDANT-ROCHER Eurydice | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:19.67 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BOUSEJJADA Shama | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NARAYANASAMY Vedha | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOUIZI Sinde | 2009 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRANCOSO Ines | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |