50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1207 pts | ||||
2. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1170 pts | ||||
3. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1141 pts | ||||
4. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.30 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.31 | 1127 pts | |||||||
7. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
8. | HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors 3 - 4 : 16-17 ans (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.52 | 1113 pts | ||||
3. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.15 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.16 | 1073 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1071 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
9. | MARTIN Ylona | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.66 | 1042 pts | ||||
10. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
11. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
15. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN CANNES | 00:31.33 | 1002 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors 1-2 & Moins : 11-15 ans (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
2. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.04 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.19 | 1071 pts | ||||
7. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:30.22 | 1070 pts | ||||
8. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.32 | 1063 pts | ||||
12. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
13. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.13 | 1014 pts | ||||
14. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1013 pts | ||||
16. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.61 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||||||
3. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.10 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.16 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.34 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
8. | HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.74 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.80 | 1096 pts | ||||
11. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1089 pts | ||||
12. | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.07 | 1079 pts | ||||
13. | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.08 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
15. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MARTIN Ylona | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.50 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.56 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
18. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
19. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1046 pts | ||||
20. | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.66 | 1042 pts | ||||
21. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1041 pts | ||||
22. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
23. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
24. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
25. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.85 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
26. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
26. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | ||||
28. | HOET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.98 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
29. | BERTONE Laura | 2003 | ITA | CN CANNES | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
30. | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
31. | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
31. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
33. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
34. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
35. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
36. | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | ||||
37. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.30 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
38. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | ||||
39. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.33 | 1002 pts | ||||
40. | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.40 | 998 pts | ||||
41. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.52 | 991 pts | ||||
42. | GENIN Carla | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | ||||
43. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.97 | 964 pts | ||||
44. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
45. | FABRY Manon | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | ||||
46. | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:32.15 | 953 pts | ||||
47. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | ||||
48. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.41 | 938 pts | ||||
49. | CHARRAT Hanae | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
50. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | ||||
51. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
52. | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
52. | BALVAY Giulia | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
54. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.92 | 909 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
55. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.93 | 908 pts | ||||
56. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
57. | LABIOD Deborah | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.07 | 900 pts | ||||
58. | MERAD Jade | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.14 | 896 pts | ||||
59. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.27 | 889 pts | ||||
60. | DE LUMLEY Benedicte | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.46 | 878 pts | ||||
61. | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.47 | 878 pts | ||||
62. | DOCHE Clara | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | ||||
63. | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:33.59 | 871 pts | ||||
64. | CLEMENT Juliette | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:33.61 | 870 pts | ||||
65. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.89 | 854 pts | ||||
66. | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.92 | 853 pts | ||||
67. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.07 | 844 pts | ||||
68. | LAVIGNE Marianne | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.11 | 842 pts | ||||
69. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
70. | VILLA Lelia | 2004 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:34.28 | 833 pts | ||||
71. | UKIC Sara | 2007 | CRO | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.39 | 827 pts | ||||
72. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
73. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.56 | 818 pts | ||||
74. | ALEXANDRE Calista | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:34.66 | 812 pts | ||||
75. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.88 | 800 pts | ||||
76. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | ||||
77. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:35.07 | 790 pts | ||||
78. | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.16 | 785 pts | ||||
79. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.17 | 785 pts | ||||
80. | ANTUNES DA COSTA Océane | 2006 | POR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.18 | 784 pts | ||||
81. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:35.29 | 779 pts | ||||
82. | MERCIARI Lena | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.06 | 738 pts | ||||
83. | ZAMMIT Gioia | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:37.98 | 643 pts |