50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.90 | 1180 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:24.21 | 1158 pts | ||||
3. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | ||||
4. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.48 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 3 - 4 : 17-18 ans (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
4. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
8. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
10. | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
11. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
12. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
15. | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | LBN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1 - 2 & Moins : 12-16 ans (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
2. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.92 | 1108 pts | ||||
5. | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
6. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
13. | SIBUET Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
14. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
16. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 6 Mars 2020 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | VERNOUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.96 | 1248 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:24.04 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.38 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.78 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.92 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.92 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
12. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
15. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | ||||
16. | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
17. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
19. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
20. | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
21. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
22. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
23. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
24. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
25. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
26. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
27. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
28. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
29. | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
30. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
30. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
32. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
33. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
34. | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
35. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
36. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
37. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
38. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
39. | SIBUET Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
40. | KHALIL Adib | 2002 | LBN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
41. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
42. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
43. | AJDARI Armin | 2001 | IRI | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
44. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
45. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
46. | CUNY Marc | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
47. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
48. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
49. | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
50. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
51. | FUNEL Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
52. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
53. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
54. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
55. | AUBERY Robin | 2004 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
56. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
57. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
58. | KHALIL Gaël | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
59. | TETARD Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
60. | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
61. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
62. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
63. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
64. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
65. | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
66. | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
66. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
68. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
69. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
70. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
71. | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
72. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
73. | ROI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
73. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
75. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
76. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
77. | CASANOVA Lilian | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
78. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
79. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
80. | BARRAUD Julien | 2005 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
81. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
82. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
83. | DESMET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
84. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
85. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
85. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
87. | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
88. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
89. | LHUILLIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
90. | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.64 | 866 pts | ||||
91. | BARON Antoine | 2005 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
92. | STRAZZABOSCO Quentin | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.67 | 864 pts | ||||
93. | ORSONI Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.70 | 863 pts | ||||
94. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
95. | MELGRANI Thibaut | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.48 | 648 pts | ||||
--- | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LENORMAND Antonin-César | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |