50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:59.25 | 294 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:52.22 | 354 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MORIN Francois | 1964 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.76 | 890 pts | ||||
2. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.04 | 632 pts | ||||
3. | TANGUY Philippe | 1964 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:42.01 | 507 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCARRE Gérard | 1966 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:32.45 | 886 pts | ||||
2. | BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier | 1967 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.45 | 728 pts | ||||
3. | DE ROBILLARD Olivier | 1970 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:43.22 | 391 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.24 | 897 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.84 | 754 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUYADER Christophe | 1974 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.05 | 691 pts | ||||
4. | VALIDIRE Jerome | 1973 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:38.01 | 551 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROUX Benjamin | 1979 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.38 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.26 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | PETRISKA Peter | 1976 | SVK | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:34.45 | 688 pts | ||||
4. | PORTAL Frederic | 1978 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.93 | 614 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTANINI Sandro | 1984 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:32.97 | 745 pts | ||||
2. | LINON Audry | 1983 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:36.87 | 549 pts | ||||
3. | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.03 | 542 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PINCEMAILLE Damien | 1988 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:35.75 | 592 pts | ||||
--- | DUPONT Justin | 1989 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 11 October 2020 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | YAOUANCQ Vincent | 1991 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:30.93 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Overall Contest C3 : 35 - 39 ans | ||||||||||
--- | GUILLET Robin | 1982 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS dec |
--- |