50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 October 2020 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | FORGEOIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:29.69 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:30.37 | 928 pts | ||||
3. | DUPONT Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
4. | KASPRZAK Elise | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
5. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:31.78 | 840 pts | ||||
6. | DEBAQUE Elise | 2004 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:32.07 | 822 pts | ||||
7. | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:32.18 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:32.27 | 810 pts | ||||
9. | DUROYON Jade | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:32.32 | 807 pts | ||||
10. | DURDA Anouk | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:32.88 | 774 pts | ||||
11. | CADART Camille | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.18 | 756 pts | ||||
12. | THIBAUT Justine | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.19 | 755 pts | ||||
13. | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:33.40 | 743 pts | ||||
14. | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:33.47 | 739 pts | ||||
15. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:33.87 | 717 pts | ||||
16. | TAHON Candice | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:34.36 | 689 pts | ||||
17. | HAMMICHE Anissa | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.68 | 671 pts | ||||
18. | DENAYER Julia | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.26 | 640 pts | ||||
19. | MESKINI Albane | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:35.37 | 634 pts | ||||
20. | KASZUBA Marion | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.56 | 624 pts | ||||
21. | DESCHOENMAKER Louna | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.82 | 610 pts | ||||
22. | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 573 pts | ||||
23. | PAGEOT Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:38.29 | 488 pts | ||||
24. | GASS Anae | 2008 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:38.68 | 470 pts | ||||
25. | BEUGIN Inés | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:38.97 | 457 pts | ||||
26. | ALLARD Lucie | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:39.60 | 429 pts | ||||
27. | CORNIL Camille | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:41.07 | 367 pts | ||||
28. | PEGORARO Noemie | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:41.72 | 341 pts | ||||
29. | BEUGIN Jade | 2009 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:42.64 | 306 pts | ||||
30. | HY Enola | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:43.45 | 277 pts | ||||
31. | JURKIW Juliette | 2009 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:45.74 | 202 pts | ||||
32. | TIBERGHIEN Louise | 2010 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:57.12 | 5 pts | ||||
--- | BOUDJELIDA Maya | 2008 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |