50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 October 2020 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DIMEY Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:31.47 | 702 pts | ||||
2. | VENTURA Stephano | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
3. | MARTEL Loan | 2007 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
4. | PEIGNE Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.43 | 650 pts | ||||
5. | DAVID Lilian | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:33.41 | 599 pts | ||||
6. | ROUX Hugo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:33.83 | 578 pts | ||||
7. | LOUARABI Amir | 2007 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:33.84 | 578 pts | ||||
8. | GABORIEAU Paul-Edouard | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:35.02 | 520 pts | ||||
9. | GAUSSIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.13 | 515 pts | ||||
10. | BRÉMOND Pablo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:35.29 | 508 pts | ||||
11. | HADE Adrien | 2008 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:35.31 | 507 pts | ||||
12. | ATHIMON Celian | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.06 | 472 pts | ||||
13. | LUCAS Maxence | 2007 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:36.92 | 434 pts | ||||
14. | FAUCHOT Karl | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.29 | 377 pts | ||||
15. | LIBERSA Quentin | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.66 | 362 pts | ||||
16. | NECTOUX Jules | 2008 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:39.06 | 347 pts | ||||
17. | VIANT Tamas | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.07 | 346 pts | ||||
18. | MIOSSEC Théo | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.36 | 335 pts | ||||
19. | MATHIOUX Milo | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.39 | 334 pts | ||||
20. | PENEAU Nério | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:41.74 | 251 pts | ||||
21. | ROBERT Augustin | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.75 | 251 pts | ||||
22. | VIALLE Huguo | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:42.43 | 229 pts | ||||
23. | LE DÛ Kelig | 2009 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:43.29 | 203 pts | ||||
24. | SOUBIGOU Titouan | 2007 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:43.34 | 201 pts | ||||
25. | KHEDDAOUI Ahmed | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:43.54 | 195 pts | ||||
26. | MAHE Simon | 2009 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:45.27 | 148 pts | ||||
27. | LE PORT Guewen | 2008 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:46.13 | 127 pts | ||||
28. | MONNIER Sasha | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:49.22 | 65 pts | ||||
29. | VESPUCE Darren | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:58.24 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | KERRAULT Lohan | 2008 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 01:02.11 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | SOMMA Lino | 2008 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |