50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 24 October 2020 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.98 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.74 | 1036 pts | ||||
3. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.78 | 1033 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
4. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1019 pts | ||||
5. | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.30 | 998 pts | ||||
6. | DRUART Cassendre | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
7. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.35 | 995 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
8. | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | ||||
9. | GUILARD Manon | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
10. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | ||||
11. | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.12 | 944 pts | ||||
12. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
13. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.15 | 942 pts | ||||
14. | JOLY Lou | 2003 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.40 | 926 pts | ||||
15. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
16. | BATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | ||||
17. | JULIAN Philippine | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.56 | 916 pts | ||||
18. | GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.66 | 910 pts | ||||
19. | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
20. | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.92 | 893 pts | ||||
21. | LODIEL Mevena | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.25 | 872 pts | ||||
22. | BAUDOT Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
23. | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:31.39 | 864 pts | ||||
24. | CORNILLET COCHET Louna | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.40 | 863 pts | ||||
25. | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.45 | 860 pts | ||||
26. | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
27. | TRIBALLIER Louane | 2004 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:32.42 | 801 pts | ||||
28. | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.78 | 779 pts | ||||
29. | JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.90 | 772 pts | ||||
30. | LEFORT Elia | 2007 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.10 | 761 pts | ||||
31. | HENG Chloé | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.14 | 758 pts | ||||
32. | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.29 | 750 pts | ||||
33. | MARION Mannaig | 2007 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:33.39 | 744 pts | ||||
34. | DENIEL Jade | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.86 | 717 pts | ||||
35. | CAUDAN Yasmine | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.95 | 712 pts | ||||
36. | BOUVIER Lison | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:34.00 | 709 pts | ||||
37. | RAIMOND Loriane | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.22 | 697 pts | ||||
38. | LEBLANC Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:34.37 | 689 pts | ||||
39. | DOUCET Salome | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.38 | 688 pts | ||||
40. | BEDEL Manon | 2006 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.43 | 685 pts | ||||
41. | PAUMARD Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:34.48 | 682 pts | ||||
42. | LEBLANC Clémence | 2006 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:34.52 | 680 pts | ||||
43. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | ||||
44. | BALEINE Zoe | 2008 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.91 | 659 pts | ||||
45. | KERLIDOU Clémence | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.92 | 658 pts | ||||
46. | GOUIX Margot | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.09 | 649 pts | ||||
47. | LE COQ Clémence | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:35.30 | 638 pts | ||||
48. | LE BIHAN Philomene | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.17 | 592 pts | ||||
49. | ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.60 | 570 pts | ||||
50. | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Ava | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:36.82 | 559 pts | ||||
51. | BONIZEC Maëlle | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:37.00 | 550 pts | ||||
52. | OGER Sohan | 2008 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:37.05 | 548 pts | ||||
53. | MAGRÉ Juliette | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:37.90 | 507 pts | ||||
54. | COPPIN Sarah | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:41.07 | 367 pts | ||||
55. | REMOUÉ Lilwenn | 2009 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:49.04 | 115 pts | ||||
56. | ROUX Cassandre | 2009 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:49.69 | 101 pts | ||||
--- | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES |