50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.67 | 1266 pts | |||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.93 | +0.65 | 1265 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.14 | +0.70 | 1198 pts | |||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.43 | +0.65 | 1182 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.89 | +0.65 | 1157 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.44 | +0.74 | 1128 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
7. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.64 | +0.73 | 1117 pts | |||
8. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.92 | +0.73 | 1102 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.93 | +0.67 | 1265 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.68 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
3 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.29 | +0.70 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
4 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.51 | +0.67 | 1178 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.53 | +0.64 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.58 | +0.73 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
7 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.65 | +0.70 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
8 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.77 | +0.76 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
9 | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.31 | +0.75 | 1082 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
10 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.39 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | |||
11 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.54 | +0.77 | 1070 pts | |||
12 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.66 | +0.72 | 1064 pts | |||
13 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.95 | +0.76 | 1049 pts | |||
14 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:36.48 | +0.78 | 1022 pts | |||
15 | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.02 | +0.68 | 994 pts | |||
16 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.67 | +0.69 | 962 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.32 | +0.65 | 1243 pts | q2 | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.70 | 1241 pts | q1 | ||
3. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.53 | +0.68 | 1177 pts | q2 | ||
4. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.59 | +0.63 | 1173 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.65 | 1169 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.28 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | q1 | ||
7. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.58 | +0.73 | 1120 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
8. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.68 | 1114 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
9. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.79 | +0.78 | 1109 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
10. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.38 | +0.72 | 1078 pts | q1 | ||
11. | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.66 | +0.73 | 1064 pts | q2 | ||
12. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.19 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | q1 | ||
13. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.25 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | q2 | ||
14. | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:36.35 | +0.73 | 1028 pts | q1 | ||
15. | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.36 | +0.68 | 977 pts | q2 | ||
16. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.55 | +0.68 | 968 pts | q1 | ||
--- | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES |