50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.13 | +0.65 | 1247 pts | |||
2. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.10 | +0.65 | 1194 pts | |||
3. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.25 | +0.60 | 1186 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
4. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.33 | +0.62 | 1182 pts | |||
5. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.27 | +0.66 | 1131 pts | |||
6. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.50 | +0.61 | 1119 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.66 | +0.60 | 1111 pts | |||
8. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.70 | +0.67 | 1109 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Men - 1/2 Final (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.40 | +0.65 | 1232 pts | QFA | ||
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.17 | +0.63 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
3 | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.62 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
4 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.66 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
5 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.38 | +0.64 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.88 | +0.64 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
7 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.90 | +0.64 | 1098 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
8 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.96 | +0.59 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
9 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.64 | 1077 pts | |||
10 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.31 | +0.68 | 1077 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.74 | +0.67 | 1055 pts | |||
11 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.74 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | |||
13 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.98 | +0.66 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
14 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.31 | +0.62 | 1026 pts | |||
15 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.53 | +0.63 | 1015 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
16 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.93 | +0.68 | 995 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 November 2020 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:28.63 | +0.67 | 1220 pts | q2 | ||
2. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.67 | 1202 pts | q1 | ||
3. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.19 | +0.61 | 1189 pts | q2 | ||
4. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.62 | 1171 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
5. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.24 | +0.61 | 1133 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.89 | +0.64 | 1099 pts | q1 | ||
7. | GARO Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.02 | +0.65 | 1092 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
8. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.26 | +0.60 | 1079 pts | q1 | ||
9. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.64 | 1079 pts | q2 | ||
10. | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.54 | +0.66 | 1065 pts | q1 | ||
11. | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.73 | +0.66 | 1055 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
12. | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.74 | +0.66 | 1055 pts | q1 | ||
13. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.21 | +0.64 | 1031 pts | q2 | ||
14. | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.51 | +0.62 | 1016 pts | q1 | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
15. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.56 | +0.73 | 1013 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
16. | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.60 | +0.69 | 1011 pts | q1 | ||
--- | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- |