100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 October 2020 - 10h06) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.24 | 1207 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.69 | 1191 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.26 | 1135 pts | ||||
4. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.49 | 1127 pts | ||||
5. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:59.79 | 1116 pts | ||||
6. | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:00.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
7. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.06 | 1039 pts | ||||
8. | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.23 | 1033 pts | ||||
9. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.32 | 1030 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
10. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.66 | 986 pts | ||||
11. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.08 | 972 pts | ||||
12. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:04.38 | 962 pts | ||||
13. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.58 | 956 pts | ||||
14. | OROS Noémie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.60 | 955 pts | ||||
15. | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.96 | 944 pts | ||||
16. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:05.20 | 936 pts | ||||
17. | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.32 | 932 pts | ||||
18. | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:05.35 | 931 pts | ||||
19. | BERTORELLE Fiona | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:06.02 | 910 pts | ||||
20. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:06.05 | 909 pts | ||||
21. | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.55 | 893 pts | ||||
22. | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.04 | 878 pts | ||||
23. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:07.45 | 866 pts | ||||
24. | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.48 | 865 pts | ||||
25. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.69 | 858 pts | ||||
26. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:07.93 | 851 pts | ||||
27. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:08.58 | 831 pts | ||||
28. | GASC Océane | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:08.90 | 822 pts | ||||
29. | CATEL-DOBEL Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:09.35 | 808 pts | ||||
30. | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.43 | 806 pts | ||||
31. | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:09.88 | 793 pts | ||||
32. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:10.04 | 788 pts | ||||
33. | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:10.23 | 783 pts | ||||
34. | HUBLAU Morgane | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:11.20 | 755 pts | ||||
35. | COMBET Eve | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:11.49 | 746 pts | ||||
36. | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:11.72 | 740 pts | ||||
37. | NOGUES Lisa | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:12.26 | 725 pts | ||||
38. | TIPHAIGNE Marion | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:12.43 | 720 pts | ||||
39. | SANCHEZ Léa | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:12.81 | 709 pts | ||||
40. | GHEZAL Leila | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.40 | 693 pts | ||||
41. | TOUATI Djena | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:13.89 | 680 pts | ||||
42. | FERNANDEZ Lisa | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.15 | 673 pts | ||||
43. | EYCHENNE Celia | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:14.66 | 659 pts | ||||
44. | CAUBET Maya | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:16.00 | 624 pts | ||||
45. | DEVES Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:17.49 | 585 pts | ||||
46. | RAUFFER Emy | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:17.86 | 576 pts | ||||
47. | COLOMBIÉ Bleuenn | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.45 | 561 pts | ||||
48. | MONDANGE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:19.59 | 534 pts | ||||
49. | HUDY Célia | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:20.42 | 514 pts | ||||
50. | MOUDENC Leane | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:21.29 | 494 pts | ||||
51. | OLIVIER Amélie | 2006 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:21.61 | 486 pts | ||||
52. | BRILLAC Sandylove | 2005 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:21.64 | 485 pts | ||||
53. | PELLEGRINUZZI Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:22.33 | 470 pts | ||||
54. | MEVEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:22.63 | 463 pts | ||||
55. | FABRESSE Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:22.81 | 459 pts | ||||
56. | ESCRIBANO Julie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:23.05 | 454 pts | ||||
57. | DE OLIVEIRA Ilona | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:23.66 | 440 pts | ||||
58. | DELCROS Laurine | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:24.37 | 425 pts | ||||
59. | CASAMAYOU Eva | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:25.41 | 403 pts | ||||
60. | FREYCHE Anna | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:29.50 | 322 pts | ||||
61. | SORIANO Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:30.53 | 303 pts | ||||
62. | POL Lily Anne | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:32.39 | 270 pts | ||||
63. | GRAYE Maïtena | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:34.19 | 240 pts | ||||
64. | GEORGER Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:35.05 | 227 pts | ||||
65. | CHEVALLIER Olga | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 01:36.77 | 200 pts | ||||
66. | DELORT Andréa | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:37.24 | 194 pts | ||||
--- | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOURABI-BATAILLE Hemma | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAFFAR Inès | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- |