50 Freestyle Men - Final A SENIORS : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 19 June 2021 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.03 | 1171 pts | ||||
2. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.15 | 1162 pts | ||||
3. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.23 | 1156 pts | ||||
4. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
5. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.51 | 1137 pts | ||||
6. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.78 | 1118 pts | ||||
7. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | ||||
8. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A JUNIORS : 15-18 ans (Saturday 19 June 2021 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
3. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
4. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | ||||
5. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
7. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
8. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Saturday 19 June 2021 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
2. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | DESARMENIEN Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
7. | BOUALITI Ismaël | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
8. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 19 June 2021 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.98 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.00 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
5. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.85 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
15. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
16. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
17. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
18. | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
19. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | ||||
20. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
21. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
22. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
23. | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
23. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
25. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
26. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
27. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
27. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
29. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
30. | AKACHKACHI Aymenn | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
31. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
31. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
33. | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
34. | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
35. | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
36. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
37. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
38. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
38. | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
40. | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
41. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
42. | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
43. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
44. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
45. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
46. | GENY Maxime | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
47. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
48. | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
49. | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
50. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
51. | CHAUSSE Adrian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
51. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
53. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
54. | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
55. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
56. | SEROR Warren | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
57. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
58. | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
59. | MILETIC Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
60. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
60. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
62. | RESSE Noah | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
63. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
64. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
65. | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
65. | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
67. | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
68. | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
69. | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
70. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
71. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
72. | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
73. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
74. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
75. | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
76. | KHAMALLAH Kaïs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
77. | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
78. | AVIGNON Valentin | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
79. | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
80. | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
81. | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
82. | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
83. | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
84. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
85. | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
86. | GAGNAIRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
86. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
88. | GUR Ali | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
89. | BESSON Achille | 2006 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
89. | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
91. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
92. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
93. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
94. | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
95. | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
96. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
97. | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
98. | SERIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
99. | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
100. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
101. | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
102. | BOUALITI Ismaël | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
103. | DESARMENIEN Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
104. | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
104. | FONTBONNE Remy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
106. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
107. | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
108. | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
109. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | ||||
110. | LIOTIER Aaron | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.51 | 814 pts | ||||
111. | AMELINEAU Gatien | 2006 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.56 | 811 pts | ||||
112. | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
113. | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.73 | 801 pts | ||||
114. | PLANEIX Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.79 | 797 pts | ||||
115. | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | ||||
115. | LOURDIN Vincent | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | ||||
117. | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.89 | 792 pts | ||||
118. | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
119. | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
120. | BLANLUET Thomas | 2005 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.24 | 771 pts | ||||
121. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.32 | 767 pts | ||||
122. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.61 | 750 pts | ||||
123. | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.69 | 746 pts | ||||
124. | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.74 | 743 pts | ||||
125. | GARNIER Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.75 | 742 pts | ||||
126. | LOMBARDO Misha | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
127. | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.33 | 710 pts | ||||
128. | STUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 2008 | POL | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | ||||
129. | GREMEAUX Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.37 | 602 pts | ||||
130. | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.43 | 501 pts | ||||
131. | MOREL Maxence | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.54 | 367 pts | ||||
--- | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE GUELAFF Regis | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |