50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 24 January 2021 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1158 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.16 | 1076 pts | ||||
4. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.61 | 1045 pts | ||||
--- | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | SEN | STADE DE VANVES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final Swimm Off | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | SEN | STADE DE VANVES | 00:28.54 | 1050 pts | Bfa | |||
2. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.55 | 1049 pts | Bfa | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 24 January 2021 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:27.42 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.05 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.33 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | SEN | STADE DE VANVES | 00:28.40 | 1059 pts | Bfa | |||
6. | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.40 | 1059 pts | Bfa | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
8. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.44 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
9. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.64 | 1043 pts | ||||
10. | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.79 | 1033 pts | ||||
11. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
11. | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
13. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
13. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
15. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.21 | 1004 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
15. | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.21 | 1004 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
17. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.22 | 1004 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
18. | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | ||||
19. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.61 | 978 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
20. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.69 | 972 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
21. | ROUX Alice | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
22. | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.19 | 940 pts | ||||
23. | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.21 | 938 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
24. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
25. | SIX Chloe | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.69 | 908 pts | ||||
26. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
27. | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
28. | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.80 | 901 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
29. | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES |