50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 23 January 2021 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.43 | 1214 pts | ||||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.94 | 1177 pts | ||||
3. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.04 | 1170 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
4. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.11 | 1165 pts | ||||
5. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
--- | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 January 2021 - 10h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.55 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
2. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.62 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
3. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.81 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.92 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.04 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
6. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:24.22 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
8. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LCA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | ||||
9. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.32 | 1150 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
10. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
11. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.81 | 1116 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
12. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
13. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
14. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | ||||
15. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
16. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
17. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
18. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
19. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
20. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
21. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
22. | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
23. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
24. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
25. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
26. | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
27. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
28. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
29. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
30. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
30. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
32. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
32. | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
34. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
35. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
36. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
37. | DANIEL Matthis | 1998 | FRA | HANDI'NAT REGION NAZAIRIENNE | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
--- | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DNS dec |
--- |