50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 13 Février 2021 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.45 | +0.59 | 1219 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.99 | +0.58 | 1188 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.37 | +0.60 | 1167 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
4. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.41 | +0.64 | 1164 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.80 | +0.58 | 1143 pts | |||
6. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.31 | +0.69 | 1115 pts | |||
7. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.44 | +0.64 | 1107 pts | |||
8. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.46 | +0.65 | 1106 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
50 Dos Dames - 1/2 Finales (Samedi 13 Février 2021 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.67 | +0.62 | 1206 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.40 | +0.58 | 1165 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.52 | +0.63 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
4 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.55 | +0.69 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.00 | +0.63 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
6 | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.63 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.31 | +0.70 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
8 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.61 | +0.60 | 1098 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
9 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.69 | 1098 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
10 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.76 | +0.55 | 1090 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.82 | +0.59 | 1087 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
12 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.95 | +0.67 | 1080 pts | |||
13 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.99 | +0.64 | 1078 pts | |||
14 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.01 | +0.60 | 1077 pts | |||
15 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.13 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
16 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.62 | +0.63 | 1044 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 13 Février 2021 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.26 | 1173 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.56 | 1156 pts | q1 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.61 | 1153 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
4. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.64 | 1152 pts | q1 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
5. | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.65 | 1151 pts | q2 | |||
6. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.67 | 1095 pts | q1 | |||
7. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.69 | 1094 pts | q2 | |||
8. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.78 | 1089 pts | q1 | |||
9. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.98 | 1078 pts | q2 | |||
10. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.01 | 1077 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.02 | 1076 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
12. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.03 | 1075 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
13. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.15 | 1069 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
14. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.16 | 1068 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
15. | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1057 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
16. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.38 | 1057 pts | q1 | |||
17. | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.42 | 1055 pts | ||||
18. | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.86 | 1031 pts | ||||
19. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.96 | 1026 pts | ||||
20. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.01 | 1023 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
21. | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.72 | 986 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
22. | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.86 | 979 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
23. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
24. | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.95 | 975 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
24. | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.95 | 975 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
26. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:34.28 | 958 pts | ||||
27. | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.61 | 796 pts | ||||
--- | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- |