50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.01 | +0.72 | 1261 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.02 | +0.67 | 1204 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.55 | +0.70 | 1175 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.56 | +0.68 | 1175 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.23 | +0.70 | 1139 pts | |||
6. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.70 | +0.73 | 1114 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
7. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.90 | +0.70 | 1103 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.87 | +0.70 | 1053 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - 1/2 Final (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.88 | +0.74 | 1268 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.22 | +0.70 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.67 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.20 | +0.70 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.28 | +0.69 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.92 | +0.72 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
7 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.97 | +0.68 | 1100 pts | QFA | ||
8 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.09 | +0.73 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
9 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.13 | +0.66 | 1091 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
10 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.91 | +0.63 | 1051 pts | |||
11 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.49 | +0.77 | 1021 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
12 | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:38.52 | +0.74 | 921 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
13 | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:42.16 | +0.71 | 754 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.87 | 1269 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.61 | 1227 pts | q1 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
3. | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.03 | 1150 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.45 | 1127 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.61 | 1119 pts | q2 | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
6. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.83 | 1107 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
7. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.02 | 1097 pts | q2 | |||
8. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.04 | 1096 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
9. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.71 | 1061 pts | q2 | |||
10. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.38 | 1027 pts | q1 | |||
11. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.45 | 1023 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
12. | ZAI Lilia | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:38.58 | 918 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
13. | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:43.43 | 700 pts | q2 | |||
--- | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- |