50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.03 | +0.56 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.29 | +0.67 | 1151 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
3. | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.33 | +0.65 | 1149 pts | |||
4. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.78 | +0.63 | 1122 pts | |||
5. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.81 | +0.69 | 1120 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.01 | +0.65 | 1108 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.32 | +0.54 | 1090 pts | |||
8. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.61 | +0.59 | 1074 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - 1/2 Final (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.61 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
2 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.44 | +0.67 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
3 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.73 | +0.63 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
4 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.84 | +0.64 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
5 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.02 | +0.66 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.04 | +0.53 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
7 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.30 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.32 | +0.60 | 1090 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
9 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.33 | +0.67 | 1090 pts | |||
10 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.51 | 1089 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
11 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.83 | +0.62 | 1061 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13 | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.25 | +0.62 | 1037 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
14 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.69 | 994 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.69 | 994 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
15 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.36 | +0.73 | 976 pts | |||
16 | FIKRI Zacharian | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.67 | +0.62 | 959 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 13 February 2021 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.26 | 1153 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
2. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 1139 pts | q1 | |||
3. | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.80 | 1121 pts | q2 | |||
4. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.16 | 1100 pts | q1 | |||
5. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.29 | 1092 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
6. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.41 | 1085 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
7. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.43 | 1084 pts | q2 | |||
8. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1082 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
9. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.59 | 1075 pts | q2 | |||
10. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.60 | 1074 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
11. | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1049 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
12. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
13. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.59 | 1018 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
14. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.40 | 973 pts | q1 | |||
15. | FIKRI Zacharian | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.59 | 963 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
16. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
16. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | q1 | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
17. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.69 | 904 pts |