50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 19 Mars 2021 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.72 | 892 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | PUTS Jesse | 1994 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.23 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.41 | 812 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.43 | 810 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | DE DOLFIJN AMSTERDAM | 00:22.44 | 809 pts | ||||
6. | SIMONS Kenzo | 2001 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.59 | 793 pts | ||||
7. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.72 | 779 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | PIJNENBURG Stan | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.75 | 776 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Friday 19 Mars 2021 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | HANSON Robin | 2001 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:22.83 | 768 pts | ||||
2. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:22.93 | 758 pts | ||||
3. | KEBLYS Jokubas | 2002 | LTU | LITUANIE | 00:22.99 | 752 pts | ||||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.99 | 752 pts | ||||
5. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | MAROC | 00:23.08 | 743 pts | ||||
6. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.14 | 737 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | LIESS Nils | 1996 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:23.38 | 715 pts | ||||
8. | GEORGARAKIS Ioannis | 1999 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:23.51 | 703 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 19 Mars 2021 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.87 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | PUTS Jesse | 1994 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.33 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DE BOER Thom | 1991 | NED | DE DOLFIJN AMSTERDAM | 00:22.34 | 819 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.42 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.51 | 801 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | PIJNENBURG Stan | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.57 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.66 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | SIMONS Kenzo | 2001 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.67 | 784 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KEBLYS Jokubas | 2002 | LTU | LITUANIE | 00:22.93 | 758 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.98 | 753 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:23.01 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HANSON Robin | 2001 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:23.01 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | MAROC | 00:23.18 | 734 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GEORGARAKIS Ioannis | 1999 | GRE | GRÈCE | 00:23.22 | 730 pts | QFB | |||
15. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.24 | 728 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LIESS Nils | 1996 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:23.24 | 728 pts | QFB | |||
17. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.25 | 727 pts | ||||
18. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.27 | 725 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
19. | STOICA Alexandru | 2000 | ROU | AQUA TEAM SPORTS CLUB | 00:23.33 | 719 pts | ||||
20. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.39 | 714 pts | ||||
21. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.48 | 706 pts | ||||
22. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.49 | 705 pts | ||||
23. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.59 | 696 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
24. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:23.62 | 693 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
25. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | CD75 NATATION | 00:23.65 | 691 pts | ||||
25. | KROON Luc | 2001 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.65 | 691 pts | ||||
27. | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.66 | 690 pts | ||||
27. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | MAROC | 00:23.66 | 690 pts | ||||
27. | ANTONIOU Nicolas | 2004 | CYP | LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB | 00:23.66 | 690 pts | ||||
30. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.69 | 687 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
31. | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:23.71 | 685 pts | ||||
32. | ZAKGAS Omiros | 1993 | CYP | LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB | 00:23.77 | 680 pts | ||||
33. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.82 | 676 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
34. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.85 | 673 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
34. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.85 | 673 pts | ||||
36. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:23.86 | 673 pts | ||||
37. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:23.87 | 672 pts | ||||
38. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.88 | 671 pts | ||||
39. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | FRANCE MILITAIRE | 00:23.91 | 668 pts | ||||
40. | NAVIKONIS Tomas | 2003 | LTU | LITUANIE | 00:23.93 | 667 pts | ||||
40. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.93 | 667 pts | ||||
42. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.13 | 650 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
43. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.41 | 557 pts | ||||
--- | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | NED | FEIJENOORD ALBION ZWEMCLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AUBRY David | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER |