100 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 14 Mars 2021 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:59.52 | 1126 pts | ||||
2. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.19 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | FOIX Candice | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:00.37 | 1096 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:00.45 | 1093 pts | ||||
5. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:01.16 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:03.25 | 999 pts | ||||
7. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:04.91 | 945 pts | ||||
8. | CALVO Emma | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:11.73 | 740 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
100 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 14 Mars 2021 - 14h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:04.87 | 947 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | LENICA Elisa | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:05.00 | 942 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:05.13 | 938 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:05.51 | 926 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
100 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 14 Mars 2021 - 10h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:59.80 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FOIX Candice | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:59.86 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:59.97 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:00.85 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CALVO Emma | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:00.96 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:01.58 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
7. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:02.82 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:03.43 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:04.08 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:04.84 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
11. | LENICA Elisa | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:05.63 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:05.80 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
13. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:06.79 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
--- | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
--- | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE |