50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 21 February 2021 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.30 | +0.66 | 1192 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.36 | +0.70 | 1188 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.72 | 1183 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.55 | +0.68 | 1175 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.72 | 1150 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.99 | +0.72 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
7. | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.43 | +0.76 | 1119 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.75 | 1063 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 21 February 2021 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.72 | +0.61 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.80 | +0.75 | 1096 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.63 | 1086 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.12 | +0.63 | 1076 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:30.25 | +0.71 | 1068 pts | |||
5. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.25 | +0.74 | 1068 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.58 | +0.72 | 1047 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.77 | 993 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 21 February 2021 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.41 | +0.66 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.45 | +0.68 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:28.59 | +0.67 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.74 | +0.66 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.09 | +0.70 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.10 | +0.73 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
6. | NECTOUX Marine | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.10 | +0.72 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
8. | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.59 | +0.74 | 1109 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
9. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.63 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
10. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.02 | +0.78 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
11. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:30.07 | +0.66 | 1079 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:30.15 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.17 | +0.64 | 1073 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
14. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.72 | +0.74 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
15. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.74 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
16. | HAMNICH Rania | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.79 | 1002 pts | QFB | ||
--- | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE |