50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 7 Mars 2021 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.72 | 1221 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1212 pts | ||||
3. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.59 | 1173 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.04 | 1149 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:34.30 | 1135 pts | ||||
6. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.55 | 1122 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
7. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.25 | 1085 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:35.89 | 1052 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 7 Mars 2021 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.65 | 1064 pts | ||||
2. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.83 | 1055 pts | ||||
3. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.16 | 1038 pts | ||||
4. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.36 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 Mars 2021 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.80 | 1217 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.93 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.06 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
5. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:33.92 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:35.09 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
7. | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.63 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
8. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:35.65 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
9. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.75 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.94 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.40 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.17 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
--- | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE |