100 Freestyle Men - Prelims Jeunes et plus : 12 ans et plus (Saturday 27 February 2021 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBO Rylian | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:56.00 | 1056 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:56.49 | 1040 pts | ||||
3. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:57.91 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:58.50 | 976 pts | ||||
5. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:58.99 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | MINIDOQUE Mathys | 2006 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:00.28 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | SOUDINE Hebadi | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:03.15 | 836 pts | ||||
8. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:04.30 | 803 pts | ||||
9. | THIBAULT--QUESNEL Clément | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:05.93 | 758 pts | ||||
10. | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:06.34 | 747 pts | ||||
11. | NUNES-CARDOSO Jérémiy | 2006 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:07.70 | 710 pts | ||||
12. | TIRONI--COELLO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:08.55 | 687 pts | ||||
13. | DEMEUSE Roméo | 2006 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:12.05 | 599 pts | ||||
14. | BICEP Ylhan | 2005 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 01:12.29 | 593 pts | ||||
15. | CAREME Christiano | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:12.60 | 585 pts | ||||
16. | AUBIN-KAYAMARE Yuan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:12.66 | 584 pts | ||||
17. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:12.73 | 582 pts | ||||
18. | BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:13.02 | 575 pts | ||||
19. | HO-A-TEN Florian | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:13.27 | 569 pts | ||||
20. | VOISIN Soren | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:13.69 | 559 pts | ||||
21. | DEBOISVILLIER Pierre-Jean | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:13.70 | 559 pts | ||||
22. | VANOUKIA Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:14.04 | 551 pts | ||||
23. | LUCAS Nolan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:14.44 | 542 pts | ||||
24. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:15.45 | 518 pts | ||||
25. | POLONY Mathis | 2003 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:16.22 | 501 pts | ||||
26. | HEURET Louis | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:17.60 | 471 pts | ||||
27. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:20.47 | 410 pts | ||||
28. | ESCURE Thibaud | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | 01:21.99 | 380 pts | ||||
29. | PIERRE Franderson | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:24.86 | 326 pts | ||||
30. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:24.94 | 325 pts | ||||
31. | LEPRON Romain | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:25.21 | 320 pts | ||||
32. | DOURY Mathis | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:27.27 | 284 pts | ||||
33. | BURIN DE KERANGAL Elme | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:29.24 | 252 pts | ||||
34. | DOHET--NUGENT Sacha | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:31.98 | 210 pts | ||||
35. | VILMAIN Alexis | 2008 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:34.82 | 171 pts | ||||
36. | SOCCAL Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:37.64 | 136 pts | ||||
--- | NOKO Tyrese | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 27 February 2021 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 01:21.46 | 391 pts | ||||
2. | NUNES CARDOSO Timothé | 2010 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 01:23.84 | 345 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 01:30.13 | 238 pts | ||||
4. | MERCIER Timéo | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:30.54 | 232 pts | ||||
5. | FANUS TOQUET Matthis | 2010 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 01:35.22 | 166 pts | ||||
6. | RELLA SABATTIE Alexis | 2011 | FRA | NATATION MOOV | 01:37.10 | 143 pts | ||||
7. | ERIPRET Raoul | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:37.93 | 133 pts | ||||
8. | RENAUT Mathéo | 2011 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:57.00 | 4 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest Jeunes et plus : 12 ans et plus | ||||||||||
--- | BONNOUVRIER Frédéric | 1965 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 01:11.25 | 618 pts |