50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Toutes Catégories : 13 ans et plus (Sunday 14 Mars 2021 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.86 | 1213 pts | ||||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.63 | 1171 pts | ||||
3. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.82 | 1161 pts | ||||
4. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.83 | 1160 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.09 | 1146 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
6. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.25 | 1138 pts | ||||
7. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.85 | 1054 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.20 | 888 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 14 Mars 2021 - 09h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.85 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.81 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.83 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.86 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.33 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.46 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
7. | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.13 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.55 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.07 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
10. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.81 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
--- | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ATGER Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DNS dec |
--- |