100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 6 Mars 2021 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:12.23 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:14.87 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | JORDAN Tamatahi | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:14.95 | 934 pts | ||||
4. | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:24.65 | 716 pts | ||||
5. | TERIIEROOITERAI Manea | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:24.68 | 716 pts | ||||
6. | CHAN Terehau | 2002 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:26.33 | 681 pts | ||||
7. | LE COR Herve | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:28.52 | 637 pts | ||||
8. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:30.40 | 601 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 6 Mars 2021 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | TETUIRA Manatoa | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:35.48 | 507 pts | ||||
2. | ANOUILH Tevai | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:36.00 | 498 pts | ||||
3. | ALDON Laurent | 1974 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:40.39 | 424 pts | ||||
4. | SOMMERS Haunoa | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:54.01 | 233 pts | ||||
--- | BRILLANT Manea | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FAAFATUA Etienne | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUILLET Luan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Mars 2021 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:12.60 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:14.41 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JORDAN Tamatahi | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:17.97 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
4. | OOPA Teherearii | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:24.16 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TERIIEROOITERAI Manea | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:27.26 | 663 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHAN Terehau | 2002 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:28.23 | 643 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE COR Herve | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:28.42 | 639 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:31.50 | 580 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ANOUILH Tevai | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:34.93 | 517 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHENON Rainui | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:36.73 | 485 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VIAL Enoa | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:37.22 | 477 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TETUIRA Manatoa | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:37.64 | 470 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ALDON Laurent | 1974 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:38.46 | 456 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOUNGO Angelo | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:40.91 | 416 pts | QFB | |||
15. | EZMIRO Noah | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 01:41.11 | 413 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOUILLET Luan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:41.63 | 405 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BRILLANT Manea | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:43.20 | 380 pts | ||||
18. | FAAFATUA Etienne | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:47.04 | 324 pts | ||||
19. | CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:47.49 | 318 pts | ||||
20. | SOMMERS Haunoa | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:54.56 | 227 pts | ||||
21. | SHAN Rayan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 01:57.56 | 193 pts |