50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.81 | 1051 pts | ||||
4. | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.90 | 1047 pts | ||||
5. | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | MOISE Loic | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.97 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.36 | 974 pts | ||||
8. | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.92 | 898 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.32 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | LUKOVIC Ilija | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.52 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.62 | 913 pts | ||||
4. | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.79 | 905 pts | ||||
5. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.80 | 904 pts | ||||
6. | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.47 | 827 pts | ||||
7. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.49 | 826 pts | ||||
8. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:37.71 | 772 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.65 | 774 pts | ||||
2. | ISON CHARRE Celestin | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:39.89 | 679 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Doris | 2008 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.47 | 656 pts | ||||
4. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.53 | 653 pts | ||||
5. | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:40.72 | 646 pts | ||||
6. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.09 | 592 pts | ||||
7. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:42.29 | 584 pts | ||||
8. | KATCHATDRIAN Azat | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:44.38 | 508 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.28 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
3. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.19 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOISE Loic | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.87 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.10 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LUKOVIC Ilija | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.30 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.70 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
12. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.27 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:36.03 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.24 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.71 | 772 pts | QFC | |||
18. | BOJKO Milan | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.19 | 751 pts | ||||
19. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.29 | 747 pts | ||||
20. | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:38.43 | 741 pts | ||||
21. | MARQUES Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:39.26 | 705 pts | ||||
22. | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.49 | 696 pts | ||||
23. | ISON CHARRE Celestin | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.08 | 672 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MARTIN Doris | 2008 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.26 | 664 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:40.83 | 641 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DESBAT Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ES CHAUFFAILLES | 00:40.92 | 638 pts | ||||
27. | DUVERNAY Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | ES CHAUFFAILLES | 00:41.75 | 605 pts | ||||
27. | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:41.75 | 605 pts | QFC | |||
29. | KATCHATDRIAN Azat | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:42.40 | 580 pts | QFC | |||
30. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.41 | 580 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:42.63 | 572 pts | QFC | |||
32. | FOURCADE Simon | 2007 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:42.66 | 570 pts | ||||
33. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:44.06 | 519 pts | ||||
34. | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:45.76 | 460 pts | ||||
35. | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:45.96 | 453 pts | ||||
36. | MARQUES Léo | 2009 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:46.61 | 432 pts | ||||
37. | NEYRET Antoine | 2009 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:47.34 | 408 pts | ||||
38. | DIOT Léo | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:49.12 | 353 pts | ||||
39. | ISON CHARRE Anselme | 2008 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:50.06 | 326 pts | ||||
40. | BARON Jean-Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:50.33 | 319 pts |