50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 27 Juin 2021 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.30 | 0.00 | 1200 pts | MPR15 | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.46 | 0.00 | 1189 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
3. | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.23 | 0.00 | 1071 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
4. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.30 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
5. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.64 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
6. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.84 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
7. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.17 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
8. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.42 | 0.00 | 873 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 27 Juin 2021 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.19 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
2. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.21 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
3. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.48 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
4. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.72 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
5. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:30.25 | 0.00 | 884 pts | |||
6. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.38 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
7. | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.46 | 0.00 | 813 pts | |||
8. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Juin 2021 - 08h35) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.74 | 0.00 | 1170 pts | QFA | MPR15 | |
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.85 | 0.00 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
3. | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.07 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
4. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.81 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
5. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.46 | 0.00 | 993 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.53 | 0.00 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
7. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.93 | 0.00 | 963 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.01 | 0.00 | 958 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.73 | 0.00 | 915 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.75 | 0.00 | 913 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.83 | 0.00 | 909 pts | QFB | ||
12. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.15 | 0.00 | 889 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.59 | 0.00 | 864 pts | QFB | ||
14. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:30.75 | 0.00 | 854 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.06 | 0.00 | 836 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.60 | 0.00 | 805 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.10 | 0.00 | 777 pts | |||
18. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.65 | 0.00 | 747 pts | |||
19. | RANNOU Terii | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.80 | 0.00 | 739 pts | |||
20. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.88 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
20. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.88 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
22. | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.32 | 0.00 | 711 pts | |||
23. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.48 | 0.00 | 651 pts | |||
24. | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:34.75 | 0.00 | 637 pts | |||
25. | TARSIN Ewen | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.88 | 0.00 | 631 pts | |||
26. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.91 | 0.00 | 629 pts | |||
27. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.00 | 0.00 | 625 pts | |||
28. | ANGELÉ-HALGAND Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.42 | 0.00 | 604 pts | |||
29. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 0.00 | 591 pts | |||
30. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.79 | 0.00 | 586 pts | |||
31. | COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.54 | 0.00 | 505 pts | |||
32. | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.63 | 0.00 | 416 pts | |||
33. | BUHOT Antonin | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.88 | 0.00 | 406 pts | |||
34. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.14 | 0.00 | 395 pts | |||
35. | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.30 | 0.00 | 389 pts | |||
36. | LACOTTE Kyllian | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.34 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
37. | BERNE Simon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.40 | 0.00 | 385 pts | |||
38. | DE SAINT QUENTIN Andraut | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.05 | 0.00 | 360 pts | |||
39. | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.66 | 0.00 | 338 pts | |||
--- | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA |