50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1. | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.12 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.82 | 1087 pts | ||||
3. | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.98 | 1078 pts | ||||
4. | POLUTELE éva | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.02 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | EROUT Marine | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.37 | 953 pts | ||||
6. | MARQUES Eve | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.79 | 932 pts | ||||
7. | DENAMIEL Marianne | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.61 | 891 pts | ||||
8. | TRAVERS Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.02 | 871 pts | ||||
9. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
10. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.52 | 847 pts | ||||
11. | BOUCHET Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.72 | 838 pts | ||||
11. | MARQUES Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.72 | 838 pts | ||||
13. | LAUGE Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.95 | 827 pts | ||||
14. | HAMU Cyrielle | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.19 | 816 pts | ||||
15. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.35 | 808 pts | ||||
16. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
17. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.38 | 807 pts | ||||
18. | DUMESNIL Andréa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.69 | 792 pts | ||||
19. | DUBREUIL Léotie | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.05 | 776 pts | ||||
20. | AH SCHA Lusia-Laa | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.08 | 775 pts | ||||
21. | CHOLIERE Charlie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:38.79 | 742 pts | ||||
22. | BESSON-LEAUD Clémence | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.59 | 707 pts | ||||
23. | SERCAN Ambre | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.90 | 694 pts | ||||
24. | LETHEZER Manon | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.26 | 678 pts | ||||
25. | KADDOUR Keyla | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.82 | 654 pts | ||||
26. | CHERRIER Victoria | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.39 | 631 pts | ||||
27. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.44 | 629 pts | ||||
28. | DELANDE Anaé | 2012 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.69 | 618 pts | ||||
29. | NAUD Capucine | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.80 | 614 pts | ||||
30. | FAYARD Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:42.36 | 591 pts | ||||
31. | MOH PAAN Leiana | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.51 | 585 pts | ||||
32. | MALETRAS Juliette | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.79 | 574 pts | ||||
33. | TARSIN Hanae | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:42.88 | 571 pts | ||||
34. | DUMESNIL Anne-Laure | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.90 | 570 pts | ||||
35. | WANAXAENG Shadé | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.99 | 567 pts | ||||
36. | RICHARD WAMYTAN Zélie | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.03 | 565 pts | ||||
37. | COLLOT Maena | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.58 | 544 pts | ||||
38. | ZAHN Heilani | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:43.82 | 535 pts | ||||
39. | LAMOTHE Caitlin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.97 | 529 pts | ||||
40. | ROLETTO Louise | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.58 | 470 pts | ||||
41. | POUPELARD Loanne | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:46.16 | 450 pts | ||||
42. | LEBOVIC Tiaré | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:46.43 | 440 pts | ||||
43. | AH-SCHA Kiana | 2012 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:46.99 | 421 pts | ||||
44. | CONTAL Elina | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:47.35 | 409 pts | ||||
45. | GUAGENTI Loumen | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:47.78 | 395 pts | ||||
46. | JUBLIN Linka | 2010 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:48.42 | 374 pts | ||||
47. | BILBAO Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.88 | 360 pts | ||||
48. | COURTIER Maelys | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:49.37 | 345 pts | ||||
49. | ANDRE Delphine | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:49.60 | 338 pts | ||||
50. | SORDET Eléonore | 2011 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.49 | 312 pts | ||||
51. | ROLETTO Lola | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:51.59 | 280 pts | ||||
52. | PIROUD Ninon | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.91 | 220 pts | ||||
--- | LEBOVIC Elza | 2008 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FLAMENT Hinareva | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |