50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.74 | 1159 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.94 | 1149 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
3. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.09 | 1141 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
4. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.60 | 1114 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
5. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
6. | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1072 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
7. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
8. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.16 | 1033 pts | ||||
9. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
10. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.39 | 1022 pts | ||||
11. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.47 | 1018 pts | ||||
12. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.58 | 1012 pts | ||||
13. | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | ||||
14. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.26 | 978 pts | ||||
15. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | ||||
16. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.24 | 931 pts | ||||
17. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.58 | 915 pts | ||||
18. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:34.74 | 907 pts | ||||
19. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
20. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.72 | 861 pts | ||||
21. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.42 | 829 pts | ||||
22. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.05 | 801 pts | ||||
23. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.15 | 796 pts | ||||
24. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.18 | 795 pts | ||||
25. | CHAMPVILLARD Lucas | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.29 | 790 pts | ||||
26. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:37.54 | 779 pts | ||||
27. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.56 | 778 pts | ||||
28. | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:37.57 | 778 pts | ||||
29. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.09 | 755 pts | ||||
30. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.15 | 753 pts | ||||
31. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.92 | 720 pts | ||||
32. | ANGELÉ-HALGAND Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.95 | 718 pts | ||||
33. | TARSIN Ewen | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.09 | 713 pts | ||||
34. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.25 | 706 pts | ||||
35. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.36 | 701 pts | ||||
36. | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.41 | 699 pts | ||||
37. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.38 | 659 pts | ||||
38. | LARDENOIS Noé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.51 | 654 pts | ||||
39. | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.60 | 611 pts | ||||
40. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:41.84 | 602 pts | ||||
41. | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.03 | 594 pts | ||||
42. | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.11 | 591 pts | ||||
43. | HUDAN Sandro | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.18 | 589 pts | ||||
44. | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.48 | 577 pts | ||||
45. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.94 | 560 pts | ||||
46. | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:42.97 | 559 pts | ||||
47. | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:43.13 | 553 pts | ||||
48. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.17 | 551 pts | ||||
49. | RANNOU Tehau | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:43.20 | 550 pts | ||||
50. | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.62 | 499 pts | ||||
51. | LONG Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.06 | 484 pts | ||||
52. | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.31 | 475 pts | ||||
52. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.31 | 475 pts | ||||
54. | CHARLET Axel | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.58 | 466 pts | ||||
55. | FÉLIX Clifford | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.94 | 454 pts | ||||
56. | FAIVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:46.02 | 451 pts | ||||
57. | VICENS Romain | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.42 | 438 pts | ||||
58. | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.44 | 437 pts | ||||
59. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:46.75 | 427 pts | ||||
60. | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:46.94 | 421 pts | ||||
61. | COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:47.23 | 412 pts | ||||
62. | MONTMAYEUR Louison | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:47.34 | 408 pts | ||||
63. | DE SAINT QUENTIN Andraut | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.16 | 382 pts | ||||
64. | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:48.61 | 369 pts | ||||
65. | MINOT-ROLLAND Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.67 | 367 pts | ||||
66. | PARODI Clément | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:50.47 | 315 pts | ||||
67. | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:50.49 | 314 pts | ||||
68. | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:51.17 | 295 pts | ||||
69. | LE GALL Adrian | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:51.30 | 292 pts | ||||
70. | TEITELBAUM Timothee | 2011 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:51.56 | 285 pts | ||||
71. | HIRZEL Gabin | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:52.13 | 270 pts | ||||
72. | ZAHN Keanu | 2011 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:52.96 | 249 pts | ||||
73. | MARTEL Elliot | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:55.04 | 200 pts | ||||
73. | FAIVRE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:55.04 | 200 pts | ||||
75. | LACOTTE Kyllian | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:57.12 | 156 pts | ||||
--- | BUHOT Antonin | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DALL'OSSO Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNE Simon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SORDET Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
--- | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RANNOU Terii | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |