50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.89 | 1229 pts | ||||
2. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
3. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
4. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
5. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
6. | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.57 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
7. | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
8. | CAYUELA Loann | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | ||||
9. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
10. | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
11. | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
12. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
13. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | ||||
14. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
15. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
16. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
17. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
18. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
19. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
20. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
21. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
22. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.46 | 931 pts | ||||
23. | MERCIER Luke | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
24. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
25. | CHAMPVILLARD Lucas | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.33 | 879 pts | ||||
26. | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | ||||
27. | NICOLO Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
28. | SANTA Teiva | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.79 | 852 pts | ||||
29. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.80 | 851 pts | ||||
30. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.35 | 820 pts | ||||
31. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.52 | 810 pts | ||||
32. | RANNOU Terii | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:31.71 | 799 pts | ||||
33. | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.77 | 796 pts | ||||
34. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.79 | 795 pts | ||||
35. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.99 | 784 pts | ||||
36. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.45 | 758 pts | ||||
37. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:32.68 | 746 pts | ||||
38. | SORDET Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.02 | 727 pts | ||||
39. | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.35 | 710 pts | ||||
40. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.71 | 691 pts | ||||
40. | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 691 pts | ||||
42. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:33.79 | 687 pts | ||||
43. | ANGELÉ-HALGAND Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.81 | 686 pts | ||||
44. | EROUT Timothé | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.83 | 684 pts | ||||
45. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.89 | 681 pts | ||||
46. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.65 | 642 pts | ||||
47. | LARDENOIS Noé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.95 | 627 pts | ||||
48. | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.35 | 608 pts | ||||
49. | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.81 | 585 pts | ||||
50. | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.01 | 576 pts | ||||
51. | ZANON Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.32 | 561 pts | ||||
52. | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.80 | 539 pts | ||||
53. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.93 | 533 pts | ||||
54. | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.36 | 513 pts | ||||
55. | COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.39 | 512 pts | ||||
55. | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.39 | 512 pts | ||||
57. | BUHOT Antonin | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.70 | 498 pts | ||||
58. | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.02 | 484 pts | ||||
59. | CHARLET Axel | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.29 | 472 pts | ||||
60. | LE GALL Adrian | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.36 | 469 pts | ||||
61. | RANNOU Tehau | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:38.80 | 450 pts | ||||
62. | PARODI Clément | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.39 | 426 pts | ||||
63. | DE SAINT QUENTIN Andraut | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.48 | 422 pts | ||||
64. | DALL'OSSO Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.76 | 411 pts | ||||
65. | BERNE Simon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.91 | 405 pts | ||||
66. | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.95 | 403 pts | ||||
67. | FAIVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.38 | 386 pts | ||||
68. | LE DUVEHAT Arthur | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:40.78 | 371 pts | ||||
69. | LONG Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.41 | 347 pts | ||||
70. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.66 | 338 pts | ||||
71. | HIRZEL Gabin | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:42.07 | 323 pts | ||||
72. | MONTMAYEUR Louison | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.08 | 322 pts | ||||
73. | VICENS Romain | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.10 | 287 pts | ||||
74. | MINOT-ROLLAND Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.68 | 207 pts | ||||
75. | ZAHN Keanu | 2011 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:48.03 | 145 pts | ||||
76. | FAIVRE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:48.50 | 134 pts | ||||
77. | TEITELBAUM Timothee | 2011 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:50.43 | 93 pts | ||||
78. | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:51.74 | 70 pts | ||||
79. | MARTEL Elliot | 2011 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.98 | 37 pts | ||||
--- | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LACOTTE Kyllian | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TARSIN Ewen | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DSQ |
--- |