50 Freestyle Men - Final A Séniors : 19 ans et plus (Friday 21 May 2021 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.29 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.51 | 1208 pts | ||||
3. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.57 | 1204 pts | ||||
4. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.60 | 1201 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
5. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.75 | 1191 pts | ||||
6. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.20 | 1159 pts | ||||
7. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.45 | 1141 pts | ||||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.69 | 1124 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1-2-3-4 : 15-18 ans (Friday 21 May 2021 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.00 | 1173 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.37 | 1147 pts | ||||
3. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | ||||
4. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
8. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C (Friday 21 May 2021 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.05 | 1169 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | ||||
3. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | ||||
5. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.45 | 1141 pts | ||||
6. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | ||||
7. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
8. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 21 May 2021 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.23 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.44 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.64 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
4. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.97 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.99 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.00 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.11 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
10. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.23 | 1156 pts | QFC | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
11. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | QFC | |||
11. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
13. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | QFC | |||
14. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | QFC | |||
15. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
16. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
17. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.62 | 1129 pts | QFC | |||
18. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | QFC | |||
19. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.66 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
20. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
21. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
23. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
23. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
25. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
26. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
28. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
29. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
30. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
31. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
32. | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
32. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
34. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
35. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
36. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
37. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
37. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
39. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
40. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
41. | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
42. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
43. | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
44. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
45. | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
46. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
47. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
48. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
48. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
50. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
51. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
52. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
53. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
54. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
55. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
56. | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
56. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
58. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
59. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
60. | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
61. | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
62. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
63. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
64. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
65. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
66. | GELY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
67. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
68. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
69. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
70. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
71. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
72. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
73. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
74. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
75. | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
76. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
77. | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
77. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
79. | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
80. | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
81. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
82. | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
83. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
84. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
85. | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
86. | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
87. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
88. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
89. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
90. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
91. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
92. | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
93. | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
94. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
95. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
96. | GUR Ali | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
97. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.01 | 905 pts | ||||
98. | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
99. | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
100. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
101. | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
101. | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
103. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | ||||
104. | FONTAINE Cléo | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | ||||
105. | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
--- | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | BAN | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | DNS |
--- |