100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 20 June 2021 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
1. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:59.86 | 1101 pts | ||||
2. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:01.42 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.80 | 1046 pts | ||||
4. | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:02.42 | 1029 pts | ||||
5. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:03.77 | 992 pts | ||||
6. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.28 | 978 pts | ||||
7. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:05.23 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:05.34 | 950 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 20 June 2021 - 15h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:03.14 | 1009 pts | ||||
2. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:03.73 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:03.76 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.28 | 978 pts | ||||
5. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:04.76 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:05.81 | 937 pts | ||||
7. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:06.71 | 914 pts | ||||
8. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.58 | 792 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C (Sunday 20 June 2021 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:06.02 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 01:10.46 | 819 pts | ||||
3. | TASSOUEV Zelem-Han | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.86 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | BLANCHET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:15.90 | 690 pts | ||||
5. | MONTMAYEUR Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:16.93 | 667 pts | ||||
6. | BORDY Louis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:17.36 | 658 pts | ||||
7. | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:17.71 | 650 pts | ||||
8. | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:20.38 | 593 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 June 2021 - 09h53) | ||||||||||
1. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:00.14 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.93 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:01.33 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.89 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:02.25 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.19 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.30 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:04.46 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:04.49 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:04.61 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.73 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.74 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.78 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.88 | 962 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:04.92 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:06.58 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GILLET Sosthene | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:07.46 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
18. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:08.28 | 873 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:08.45 | 869 pts | QFC | |||
20. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:08.51 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
21. | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 01:10.70 | 813 pts | QFC | |||
22. | TASSOUEV Zelem-Han | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.85 | 785 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PROENCA Matheo | 2004 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 01:12.44 | 771 pts | QFC | |||
24. | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:12.62 | 767 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LEFEUVRE Julien | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:13.39 | 748 pts | ||||
26. | BLANCHET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:15.15 | 708 pts | ||||
27. | MONTMAYEUR Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:15.63 | 697 pts | ||||
28. | COUTON Romain | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:16.12 | 686 pts | ||||
29. | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:16.93 | 667 pts | ||||
30. | BORDY Louis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:17.80 | 648 pts | ||||
31. | BILLAUD Eliott | 2003 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:22.65 | 546 pts | ||||
32. | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:23.09 | 538 pts | ||||
33. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:26.22 | 477 pts | ||||
34. | MELLAL Florian | 2006 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:27.63 | 451 pts | ||||
35. | LEGRAND Jules | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:28.46 | 436 pts | ||||
36. | DUBREUIL Titouan | 2008 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 01:28.51 | 435 pts | ||||
37. | BRÉMOND Pablo | 2007 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 01:29.24 | 422 pts | ||||
38. | BODIOT Axel | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:34.60 | 333 pts | ||||
39. | FILAQUIER Abel | 2009 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 01:38.84 | 269 pts |