50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Juin 2021 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.40 | 1121 pts | ||||
2. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.46 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1076 pts | ||||
4. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1068 pts | ||||
5. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.67 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1041 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | ||||
9. | ABALLEA Nina | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
10. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
12. | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | ||||
13. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
14. | CLEMENT Juliette | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | ||||
14. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | ||||
16. | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
17. | NAPOLEONI Rébécca | 2006 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
18. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
19. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.83 | 914 pts | ||||
20. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.07 | 900 pts | ||||
21. | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.14 | 896 pts | ||||
22. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | ||||
23. | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.14 | 787 pts | ||||
24. | MORYOUSEF Levana | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:35.32 | 777 pts | ||||
25. | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | PER | CN CANNES | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
26. | HAZARD Clemence | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.37 | 774 pts | ||||
27. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.42 | 772 pts | ||||
28. | TIONG Kashira | 2005 | PHI | CN CANNES | 00:35.48 | 769 pts | ||||
29. | MARCELLIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
30. | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
31. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.05 | 739 pts | ||||
32. | LEPELLETIER Chloe | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.33 | 725 pts | ||||
33. | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.88 | 697 pts | ||||
34. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.91 | 695 pts | ||||
35. | NEVELSTEEN Roos | 2006 | BEL | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.32 | 675 pts | ||||
36. | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.42 | 622 pts | ||||
--- | ROSA Romy | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- |