100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 20 June 2021 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:00.89 | +0.64 | 1081 pts | |||
2. | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:02.78 | +0.70 | 1029 pts | |||
3. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:02.90 | +0.80 | 1026 pts | |||
4. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:03.33 | +0.61 | 1014 pts | |||
5. | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:05.14 | +0.68 | 966 pts | |||
6. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:05.26 | +0.69 | 963 pts | |||
7. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:05.29 | +0.65 | 962 pts | |||
8. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 01:05.79 | +0.82 | 949 pts | |||
9. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:06.57 | +0.69 | 929 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
10. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:07.19 | +0.68 | 913 pts | |||
11. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:07.97 | +0.66 | 894 pts | |||
12. | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 01:08.00 | +0.57 | 893 pts | |||
13. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 01:08.71 | +0.77 | 875 pts | |||
14. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:08.80 | +0.68 | 873 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
15. | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:08.83 | +0.75 | 872 pts | |||
16. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 01:09.44 | +0.74 | 857 pts | |||
17. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:09.89 | +0.72 | 846 pts | |||
18. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.63 | +0.65 | 828 pts | |||
19. | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 01:11.17 | +0.70 | 815 pts | |||
20. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 01:12.75 | +0.75 | 777 pts | |||
21. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:13.24 | +0.63 | 766 pts | |||
22. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:13.92 | +0.63 | 750 pts | |||
23. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 01:14.93 | +0.65 | 727 pts | |||
24. | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:17.29 | +0.68 | 675 pts | |||
25. | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 01:18.86 | +0.84 | 641 pts | |||
26. | ZEGHDAR Rayan | 2005 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 01:25.76 | 502 pts | ||||
--- | BILLIET Etienne | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |