100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.61 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:06.01 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:07.63 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:07.75 | 921 pts | ||||
5. | ORFAIT Theo | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:08.06 | 913 pts | ||||
6. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:08.61 | 898 pts | ||||
7. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:08.79 | 893 pts | ||||
8. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:09.81 | 866 pts | ||||
9. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:10.06 | 860 pts | ||||
10. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:10.40 | 851 pts | ||||
11. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:11.54 | 821 pts | ||||
12. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:12.88 | 788 pts | ||||
13. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:13.01 | 784 pts | ||||
14. | PARENT Louis | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:13.05 | 783 pts | ||||
14. | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:13.05 | 783 pts | ||||
16. | FLAHAUT Cyrian | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:13.55 | 771 pts | ||||
17. | DE CACHELEU Mathis | 2005 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:14.74 | 742 pts | ||||
18. | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:14.94 | 737 pts | ||||
19. | CONSEIL Hyppolitos | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:15.29 | 729 pts | ||||
20. | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:15.58 | 722 pts | ||||
21. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:15.97 | 712 pts | ||||
22. | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:17.39 | 679 pts | ||||
23. | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:17.85 | 669 pts | ||||
24. | MORVAN Etienne | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:18.02 | 665 pts | ||||
25. | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:18.76 | 648 pts | ||||
26. | AUVRAY Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.94 | 644 pts | ||||
27. | DORRIERE Robinson | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:19.01 | 642 pts | ||||
28. | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:21.66 | 584 pts | ||||
29. | LE GRATIET Yohann | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:21.69 | 583 pts | ||||
30. | LAINE Paul | 2005 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:22.37 | 569 pts | ||||
31. | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:23.67 | 541 pts | ||||
32. | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:24.08 | 533 pts | ||||
33. | BELKEDDAR Rayan | 2007 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:25.91 | 496 pts | ||||
34. | MESAISE Clément | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:28.84 | 440 pts | ||||
34. | BELAN Mael | 2009 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:28.84 | 440 pts | ||||
36. | BANC David | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:30.39 | 411 pts | ||||
37. | CHAUMONT-GUERIN Elliott | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:32.99 | 366 pts | ||||
38. | VIAUD Lucas | 2009 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:33.14 | 363 pts | ||||
39. | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:37.93 | 287 pts | ||||
40. | LEPOUTRE Louis | 2008 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:39.53 | 263 pts | ||||
41. | AIME Seuly | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:52.81 | 106 pts | ||||
42. | MOURIER Léo | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:58.86 | 58 pts | ||||
43. | LAINE Luc | 2009 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 02:09.49 | 8 pts |