50 Backstroke Women - Final A JUNIOR/SENIOR : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.06 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.46 | 1000 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.77 | 984 pts | ||||
5. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.07 | 968 pts | ||||
6. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A JEUNE : 11-13 ans (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | GEFFROY Manon | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.71 | 887 pts | ||||
2. | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:36.52 | 847 pts | ||||
3. | BAHEZRE Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | ||||
4. | MERCIER-MAUDUIT Louane | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.17 | 726 pts | ||||
5. | LE SAUX Laurena | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | ||||
6. | LE GAL Caroline | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:40.73 | 658 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B JUNIOR/SENIOR : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.88 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.62 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | ODY Juliane | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:36.02 | 871 pts | ||||
4. | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:36.17 | 864 pts | ||||
5. | COLLET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:36.52 | 847 pts | ||||
6. | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.63 | 795 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 12h28) | ||||||||||
1. | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.97 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.03 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.77 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.01 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.53 | 895 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.87 | 879 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.98 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COLLET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:36.41 | 853 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GEFFROY Manon | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
12. | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECOMTE Camille | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.48 | 802 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ODY Juliane | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.58 | 798 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BAHEZRE Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:37.77 | 789 pts | QFA | |||
16. | KERAUTRET Romane | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:37.95 | 780 pts | ||||
17. | LE DEVEHAT Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:38.08 | 775 pts | ||||
18. | MERCIER-MAUDUIT Louane | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:38.33 | 763 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GUEGAN Angèle | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.66 | 748 pts | ||||
20. | LE MESTRE Bérangère | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.74 | 745 pts | ||||
21. | ANDRIEUX Ibaia | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:39.23 | 723 pts | ||||
22. | LE SAUX Laurena | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.65 | 705 pts | QFA | |||
23. | ETASSE Théa | 2006 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:39.74 | 701 pts | ||||
24. | MILLS Olivia | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:40.64 | 662 pts | ||||
25. | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:40.84 | 654 pts | ||||
26. | LE GAL Caroline | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:42.07 | 603 pts | QFA | |||
27. | GAUDEZ-NIDORFE Adélie | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:42.08 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | CUISNIER Claire | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:42.10 | 602 pts | ||||
29. | BOUVIER Lison | 2005 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:42.11 | 601 pts | ||||
30. | FOLLIARD Romane | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:42.53 | 585 pts | ||||
31. | LEPORT Aline | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:42.77 | 575 pts | ||||
32. | LEGALLAIS Manon | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:42.97 | 567 pts | ||||
33. | OILLIC Elisa | 2005 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:44.09 | 524 pts | ||||
34. | COLLIN Emmie | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:44.19 | 521 pts | ||||
35. | BAUCHET Léa | 2008 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:44.29 | 517 pts | ||||
36. | COUASNON Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:44.40 | 513 pts | ||||
37. | LE MERDY Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:45.25 | 482 pts | ||||
38. | HAMON Anaig | 2010 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:45.41 | 476 pts | ||||
39. | LE GUEN Léa | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:45.60 | 469 pts | ||||
40. | LE LANN Clara | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:45.79 | 462 pts | ||||
41. | DUFFROS Lauryne | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:46.98 | 421 pts | ||||
42. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:47.25 | 412 pts | ||||
43. | MORELLEC Romane | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:47.58 | 401 pts | ||||
44. | CHEVANCE Manon | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:48.58 | 369 pts | ||||
45. | DEKIERE Cassandre | 2009 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:49.09 | 353 pts | ||||
46. | LANDAIS Tifenn | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:49.78 | 332 pts | ||||
47. | VELLY Enora | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:50.48 | 312 pts | ||||
48. | PERCHEREL Aprïle | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:50.50 | 311 pts | ||||
--- | RORTEAU Angela | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | DNS dec |
--- |