50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | REIGNIER Reva | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:29.76 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | BERTRAND Heimiti | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | ||||
3. | TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNETEAU Keanavai | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
5. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.50 | 876 pts | ||||
6. | NARII Toreana | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:33.98 | 849 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 13 June 2021 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MORO Hawaiki | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
3. | VIDEAU Jeanne-Colombe | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
4. | TOM SING VIEN Vaihei | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.78 | 515 pts | ||||
5. | MAIHI Erani | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
6. | HOKAHUMANO Mahana | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:45.62 | 328 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 11 June 2021 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | REIGNIER Reva | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TEAMOTUAITAU Kalei | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JEANNETEAU Keanavai | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.41 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERTRAND Heimiti | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NARII Toreana | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:33.79 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
8. | MORO Hawaiki | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.84 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
9. | VIDEAU Jeanne-Colombe | 2005 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MAIHI Erani | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:38.72 | 608 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TOM SING VIEN Vaihei | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.70 | 519 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HOKAHUMANO Mahana | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.98 | 387 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FIGARD Anna | 2008 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:46.35 | 304 pts | ||||
14. | TUIHANI Ayleen | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:48.63 | 233 pts | ||||
15. | ELLIS Temoetuarau | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:49.81 | 200 pts | ||||
16. | COLOMBEL Mihina-Arii | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:59.76 | 22 pts | ||||
--- | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNARD Lola | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CARIOU Maëlee | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DSQ |
--- |