100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.62 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | |||
2. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:03.12 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
3. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:06.67 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
4. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:09.13 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
5. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:12.10 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
6. | BOBET Pierre | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:15.29 | 0.00 | 704 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:13.20 | 0.00 | 753 pts | |||
2. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:17.06 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
3. | LE POUEZARD Victor | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:18.65 | 0.00 | 630 pts | |||
4. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:25.64 | 0.00 | 488 pts | |||
5. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:26.38 | 0.00 | 474 pts | |||
6. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:43.27 | 0.00 | 210 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.01 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:04.84 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.40 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:08.09 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HARDOUIN Léo | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:09.87 | 833 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:12.06 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOBET Pierre | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:16.10 | 686 pts | QFB | |||
8. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:16.73 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
9. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:19.78 | 606 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE POUEZARD Victor | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.50 | 570 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:26.59 | 470 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:28.92 | 428 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PONCOT Nicolas Jean | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:30.71 | 396 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:34.41 | 336 pts | ||||
15. | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:35.87 | 313 pts | ||||
16. | BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:37.41 | 290 pts | ||||
17. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:38.21 | 278 pts | ||||
18. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:38.66 | 272 pts | ||||
19. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:43.02 | 214 pts | QFC | |||
20. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:43.15 | 212 pts | ||||
21. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:43.76 | 204 pts | ||||
22. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:52.09 | 115 pts | ||||
23. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:57.68 | 69 pts | ||||
24. | CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:57.79 | 68 pts | ||||
25. | HERVIER Hugo | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 02:03.64 | 33 pts |