50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 27 June 2021 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:23.90 | 1180 pts | ||||
2. | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.46 | 1140 pts | ||||
3. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:24.70 | 1124 pts | ||||
4. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
6. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | ALLAL Fares | 2001 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
8. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
8. | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
10. | JAMI Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
11. | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
12. | SAADE Jad | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
13. | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
14. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
15. | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
16. | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
17. | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
18. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
18. | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
20. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
21. | MONTI Matteo | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
22. | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | USA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
23. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
24. | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
25. | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
26. | BAUDRY Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
27. | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
28. | AZOUZI Ryad | 2005 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
29. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.96 | 847 pts | ||||
30. | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
31. | COLIN Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.08 | 840 pts | ||||
32. | MARZOUKI Elyas | 2003 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
33. | DESPRE Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
34. | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
35. | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
36. | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
37. | DI PONZIO Noah | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
38. | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
39. | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.99 | 786 pts | ||||
40. | MILLAND Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.07 | 781 pts | ||||
41. | REZZOUG Selyan | 2004 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | ||||
42. | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:31.40 | 706 pts | ||||
43. | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
44. | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
45. | LAURENT Kylian | 2005 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:34.35 | 553 pts | ||||
46. | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:34.93 | 525 pts | ||||
47. | DAVID Mathias | 2006 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | ||||
48. | DENIS Pierric | 2004 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:40.86 | 281 pts | ||||
--- | CLEVY Olivier | 1974 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | DNS dec |
--- |