50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 12h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.88 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | ||||
3. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.72 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.05 | 919 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:35.29 | 907 pts | ||||
6. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:35.77 | 884 pts | ||||
7. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.55 | 799 pts | ||||
8. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.91 | 782 pts | ||||
9. | PIETTE Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.13 | 772 pts | ||||
10. | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.17 | 770 pts | ||||
11. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.41 | 760 pts | ||||
12. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:38.42 | 759 pts | ||||
13. | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:38.54 | 754 pts | ||||
13. | ABABSA Cheryne | 2009 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:38.54 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.85 | 740 pts | ||||
16. | VIDIL-SOULIE Justine | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.98 | 734 pts | ||||
17. | JUSTMAN Léna | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:39.29 | 720 pts | ||||
18. | TORRENTI Eden | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:39.60 | 707 pts | ||||
19. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | ||||
20. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.05 | 687 pts | ||||
21. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:40.32 | 676 pts | ||||
22. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:40.49 | 668 pts | ||||
23. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.60 | 664 pts | ||||
24. | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:40.61 | 663 pts | ||||
25. | VARINI Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:40.91 | 651 pts | ||||
26. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.07 | 644 pts | ||||
27. | GASCOIN Méline | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.37 | 632 pts | ||||
28. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:41.48 | 627 pts | ||||
29. | KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:41.56 | 624 pts | ||||
30. | CHAIBI Lina | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:41.73 | 617 pts | ||||
31. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.83 | 613 pts | ||||
32. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:41.96 | 608 pts | ||||
33. | RICOLVI Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.97 | 607 pts | ||||
34. | ISOARD Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:42.07 | 603 pts | ||||
35. | NAPOLEONI Margherita | 2009 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:42.52 | 585 pts | ||||
36. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.97 | 567 pts | ||||
37. | BURLET Charline | 2008 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:43.18 | 559 pts | ||||
38. | FAIVRE Fiona | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:43.20 | 558 pts | ||||
39. | AMIELH Manon | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:43.46 | 548 pts | ||||
40. | TÉTARD Lola | 2010 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:43.50 | 547 pts | ||||
41. | VOINEY Gabrielle | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:43.54 | 545 pts | ||||
42. | KREMPF Lucille | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.57 | 544 pts | ||||
43. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.85 | 533 pts | ||||
44. | CHAPELLIERE Ambre | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:44.07 | 525 pts | ||||
45. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:44.44 | 511 pts | ||||
46. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:44.70 | 502 pts | ||||
47. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:44.85 | 496 pts | ||||
48. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.03 | 490 pts | ||||
49. | GREMONT Maude | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:45.08 | 488 pts | ||||
50. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.33 | 479 pts | ||||
51. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.41 | 476 pts | ||||
52. | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:45.45 | 475 pts | ||||
53. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:45.64 | 468 pts | ||||
54. | PELISSE Penelope | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.89 | 459 pts | ||||
55. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.01 | 455 pts | ||||
56. | GOMEZ Elina | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:46.43 | 440 pts | ||||
57. | LETOUBLON Rose | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:47.65 | 399 pts | ||||
57. | DERRIENNIC Lise | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:47.65 | 399 pts | ||||
59. | LATBI BODIN Tilelli | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:48.17 | 382 pts | ||||
60. | MOUSSAYER Wiam | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:48.19 | 382 pts | ||||
61. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:48.26 | 379 pts | ||||
62. | TARIK Hiba | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:49.80 | 332 pts | ||||
63. | ROY Jade | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:50.33 | 316 pts | ||||
64. | DURAND Rozenn | 2010 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:56.60 | 160 pts | ||||
65. | KHEIR IFIZIG Marwa | 2010 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:57.03 | 151 pts | ||||
66. | LEPOUTRE Louise | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:57.76 | 137 pts | ||||
--- | OUCHICHA Lina | 2010 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELTRAMO Deborah | 2010 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- |