50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
3. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
4. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
6. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
4. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
5. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | ||||
6. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
7. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.85 | 968 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
14. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
15. | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.02 | 958 pts | ||||
16. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
17. | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
18. | HEUDRE Armand | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.32 | 939 pts | ||||
19. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.56 | 925 pts | ||||
20. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
21. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
22. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | ||||
23. | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | ||||
24. | HARDOUIN Léo | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.89 | 905 pts | ||||
25. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.97 | 900 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
26. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
27. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
28. | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.25 | 884 pts | ||||
29. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
29. | MARTEL Titouan | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
31. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
32. | SUET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.61 | 862 pts | ||||
33. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
34. | TURPIN Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.83 | 850 pts | ||||
35. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.93 | 844 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
36. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.11 | 833 pts | ||||
36. | LE GARREC Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.11 | 833 pts | ||||
38. | HERVÉ Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.14 | 832 pts | ||||
39. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
40. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.26 | 825 pts | ||||
41. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
42. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.71 | 744 pts | ||||
43. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.77 | 741 pts | ||||
44. | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.90 | 734 pts | ||||
45. | VELO Steven | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:32.97 | 730 pts | ||||
46. | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:33.83 | 684 pts | ||||
47. | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | ||||
48. | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:34.18 | 666 pts |