50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.01 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.07 | 992 pts | ||||
4. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.79 | 952 pts | ||||
6. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | ||||
7. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.01 | 940 pts | ||||
8. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.54 | 912 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.76 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.63 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.87 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
5. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.30 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.75 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:30.82 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | ||||
9. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.95 | 944 pts | ||||
11. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.16 | 932 pts | ||||
12. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.22 | 929 pts | ||||
13. | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | ||||
14. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:31.88 | 894 pts | ||||
15. | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
16. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.04 | 886 pts | ||||
17. | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.24 | 875 pts | ||||
18. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:32.30 | 872 pts | ||||
19. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.77 | 848 pts | ||||
20. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.99 | 837 pts | ||||
21. | AISSAOUI Ayman | 2006 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.05 | 834 pts | ||||
22. | ION Victor | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.07 | 833 pts | ||||
23. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
24. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.40 | 816 pts | ||||
25. | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.90 | 792 pts | ||||
26. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.32 | 771 pts | ||||
27. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.15 | 731 pts | ||||
28. | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:35.25 | 726 pts | ||||
29. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | ||||
30. | FARKAS-BAJAN Peter | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.55 | 712 pts | ||||
31. | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.71 | 705 pts | ||||
32. | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.74 | 703 pts | ||||
33. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.79 | 701 pts | ||||
34. | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:36.00 | 691 pts | ||||
35. | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.24 | 680 pts | ||||
36. | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:38.13 | 597 pts | ||||
37. | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:39.67 | 533 pts |