100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims Juniors / Seniors : 14 ans et plus (Saturday 26 June 2021 - 10h41) | ||||||||||
1. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:16.34 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:23.90 | 935 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
3. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:23.96 | 933 pts | ||||
4. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:26.05 | 889 pts | ||||
5. | DESQUIENS Juliette | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:26.43 | 882 pts | ||||
6. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:29.27 | 824 pts | ||||
7. | FORTE Léa | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:31.90 | 773 pts | ||||
8. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:35.14 | 711 pts | ||||
9. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:39.44 | 634 pts | ||||
10. | SUZANNE Léa | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:39.86 | 627 pts | ||||
11. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:41.22 | 603 pts | ||||
12. | BRUNNER Maeva | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:41.66 | 596 pts | ||||
13. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:42.03 | 589 pts | ||||
14. | YOUGBARE Ines | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:42.31 | 585 pts | ||||
15. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:43.26 | 569 pts | ||||
16. | CAROFF Ines | 2007 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:45.22 | 537 pts | ||||
17. | FILLACIER Emma | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:47.03 | 508 pts | ||||
18. | ANTUNES Louise | 2002 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:48.09 | 492 pts | ||||
19. | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:54.24 | 402 pts | |||||||
20. | SEVILLA Camille | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 02:01.56 | 306 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Saturday 26 June 2021 - 10h33) | ||||||||||
1. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:29.46 | 820 pts | ||||
2. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:31.74 | 776 pts | ||||
3. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:39.09 | 640 pts | ||||
4. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:44.28 | 552 pts | ||||
5. | PELISSE Penelope | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:44.32 | 552 pts | ||||
6. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:45.35 | 535 pts | ||||
7. | GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:46.02 | 524 pts | ||||
8. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:46.65 | 514 pts | ||||
9. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:47.84 | 496 pts | ||||
10. | PAOLI Giulia | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:52.08 | 432 pts | ||||
11. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:57.08 | 363 pts | ||||
12. | ANNAN Marwa | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:57.83 | 353 pts | ||||
13. | REYNAUD Lilou | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:58.00 | 351 pts | ||||
14. | MIGUET Jade | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:58.07 | 350 pts | ||||
15. | BALLUL Shana | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:58.16 | 349 pts | ||||
16. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 02:02.57 | 294 pts | ||||
17. | MUNIER Luna | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 02:13.64 | 177 pts | ||||
18. | NAJLAOUI Maissa | 2010 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 02:16.05 | 156 pts | ||||
19. | CHENE Stella | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 03:12.59 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MEHENNI Lydia | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEHENNI Elissa | 2008 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |