100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 01:02.21 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic | 2003 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:03.02 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | BLATEAU Nolan | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:09.45 | 857 pts | ||||
4. | ANNONAY Xavier | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:09.80 | 848 pts | ||||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
5. | CHINAMA Steeven | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:12.41 | 785 pts | ||||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | ROSALIE Ethan | 2007 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:16.45 | 693 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ONTENIENTE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:13.35 | 763 pts | ||||
2. | MEDEUF Alvin | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:14.70 | 732 pts | ||||
3. | MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:16.07 | 701 pts | ||||
4. | RENE-CORAIL Ludovic | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:22.56 | 564 pts | ||||
5. | BRIAND Bastien | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:28.78 | 447 pts | ||||
--- | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 25 Juin 2021 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | 01:02.47 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic | 2003 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:02.84 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ANNONAY Xavier | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:09.03 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
4. | BLATEAU Nolan | 2005 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:11.55 | 806 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHINAMA Steeven | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:12.74 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
6. | ROSALIE Ethan | 2007 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:15.37 | 717 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ONTENIENTE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:15.80 | 707 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:16.20 | 699 pts | QFB | |||
9. | MEDEUF Alvin | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:17.22 | 676 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RENE-CORAIL Ludovic | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:22.78 | 560 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BRIAND Bastien | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:29.35 | 437 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:29.38 | 436 pts | QFB |