50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Jeunes-Juniors : 12 ans et plus (Dimanche 19 Décembre 2021 - 09h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:29.32 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | ||||
3. | VOUAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:30.08 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:30.56 | 965 pts | ||||
5. | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.02 | 940 pts | ||||
6. | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.37 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:32.40 | 867 pts | ||||
8. | TESSEREAU Lilian | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:32.48 | 863 pts | ||||
9. | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.91 | 791 pts | ||||
10. | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.40 | 767 pts | ||||
11. | PIZZALE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:36.98 | 647 pts | ||||
12. | MIGUEL Loris | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:37.16 | 639 pts | ||||
13. | CHICOUARD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:38.64 | 575 pts | ||||
14. | BALMAT Oliver | 2009 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:44.03 | 371 pts | ||||
15. | GONçALVES Jayden | 2009 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:48.44 | 237 pts | ||||
16. | JOAQUIM Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:51.15 | 170 pts | ||||
--- | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUJON Ryan | 2008 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAS Emirhan | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CALLOUET Romain | 2004 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LIGNEREUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 14h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPRANI Cameron | 2010 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:38.61 | 576 pts | ||||
2. | PEAQUIN Jacquy | 2010 | ITA | AOSTA NUOTO | 00:39.12 | 555 pts | ||||
3. | ANTOINE Mathias | 2010 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:44.58 | 353 pts | ||||
4. | VIE Achille | 2012 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:44.71 | 348 pts | ||||
5. | LAU Edmond | 2010 | CHN | CN MONTHEY | 00:45.20 | 332 pts | ||||
6. | CALABRESE Ziad | 2010 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:46.10 | 304 pts | ||||
7. | FRANKHAUSER Calvin | 2012 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:46.96 | 279 pts | ||||
8. | BOUTET Arthur | 2010 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:47.28 | 269 pts | ||||
9. | DUFOUR Thibault | 2011 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:48.01 | 249 pts | ||||
10. | DUPERTUIS Dorian | 2012 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:49.42 | 211 pts | ||||
11. | FEKIH Ibrahim | 2010 | TUN | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:50.27 | 190 pts | ||||
12. | GUER Calvin | 2012 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 00:51.26 | 167 pts | ||||
13. | BRIQUET Jim | 2012 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:51.60 | 159 pts | ||||
14. | RICARD Leo | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:52.93 | 131 pts | ||||
15. | GENTOT Gaspar | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:53.60 | 118 pts | ||||
16. | ROSSIER Dorian | 2011 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 00:54.44 | 103 pts | ||||
17. | EGGLESTON Joshua | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:54.89 | 95 pts | ||||
18. | ROSSAN Yari Nazario | 2011 | ITA | AOSTA NUOTO | 00:56.24 | 73 pts | ||||
19. | SMITH Dylan | 2013 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:56.67 | 67 pts | ||||
20. | GIRASOLE Diego David | 2012 | ITA | AOSTA NUOTO | 00:57.73 | 53 pts | ||||
21. | BEAUMONT James | 2011 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:58.24 | 46 pts | ||||
22. | PAÇOS Carl | 2010 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 01:00.38 | 24 pts | ||||
23. | BALMAT Axel | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:00.83 | 21 pts | ||||
24. | MOSNIER Jacques | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:00.97 | 20 pts | ||||
25. | BUZATU Dinis | 2012 | POR | CN MONTHEY | 01:03.54 | 5 pts | ||||
26. | BAUVERD Solal | 2011 | SUI | CN MONTHEY | 01:03.61 | 4 pts | ||||
27. | AGRIMONTI Leonardo | 2010 | ITA | AOSTA NUOTO | 01:05.16 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | COURTAY Maloe | 2012 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 01:06.33 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | JACLARD COTTAY Marius | 2013 | FRA | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | 01:13.63 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DE BONIS Nils | 2011 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PRICE Elvis | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | DSQ |
--- |