50 Dos Dames - Séries Jeunes et plus : 11 ans et plus (Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | PEOLAT Noémie | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.85 | 980 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
2. | SOPHIE Coralie | 2004 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:34.58 | 943 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
3. | AMRI Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:34.62 | 941 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
4. | KELLE Lea | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:35.51 | 896 pts | ||||
5. | SOUBILS Maeva | 2003 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:36.64 | 842 pts | ||||
6. | PLANCY Jessica | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.19 | 770 pts | ||||
7. | BUZARE Angie | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.43 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | FALGAYRETTES Nellya | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
9. | LOUDIYI Jade | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.15 | 683 pts | ||||
10. | BERMELL CERCOS Luna | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:41.38 | 631 pts | ||||
11. | NEBOR Nahyline | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:42.53 | 585 pts | ||||
12. | TALBOT-CERQUEIRA Selma | 2006 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:45.18 | 484 pts | ||||
13. | BRIGNON Noanoa | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:46.47 | 439 pts | ||||
14. | SYLVESTRE Darène | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:48.56 | 370 pts | ||||
15. | GERMAIN Sandy | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:49.12 | 352 pts | ||||
16. | EDWIGE Maely | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:51.14 | 293 pts | ||||
--- | HUET Eva | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIBUS Lucilya | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAC Danica | 2008 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SORIA Hisae | 2011 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:42.47 | 587 pts | ||||
2. | CESAIRE Pauline | 2011 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:45.12 | 486 pts | ||||
3. | BUTOUR--FAUSTINE Naelie | 2012 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:46.99 | 421 pts | ||||
4. | CESAIRE Léa | 2011 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:47.63 | 400 pts | ||||
5. | ABAUNA DEJEAN Charlie | 2012 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:49.24 | 349 pts | ||||
6. | SORIA Soline | 2012 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:50.06 | 324 pts | ||||
7. | PARADIS Valentine | 2011 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:50.77 | 303 pts | ||||
8. | DANTIN Léna | 2011 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:51.87 | 273 pts | ||||
9. | LAFONTAINE Maëlys | 2011 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:52.17 | 265 pts |