50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Jeunes et plus : 12 ans et plus (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 09h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCIN AUGUSTIN Mustyan-Giorgio | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.43 | 1124 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
2. | MANDE Tanaël | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
3. | CHAMPESTING Jean-Aubert | 2003 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | LAFONTAINE Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:27.56 | 1050 pts | ||||
5. | SOUDINE Hebadi | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
6. | BRIGNON Titoan | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
7. | VUILLEMIN Kenzo | 2005 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:29.49 | 929 pts | ||||
8. | MIZZI Amaury | 2004 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
9. | THIBAULT--QUESNEL Clément | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
10. | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:32.13 | 776 pts | ||||
11. | TIRONI--COELLO Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:32.43 | 759 pts | ||||
12. | LOUIS Mathis | 2007 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:32.96 | 731 pts | ||||
13. | CAREME Christiano | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.18 | 719 pts | ||||
14. | SIGUIER Flavio | 1998 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:33.97 | 677 pts | ||||
15. | BRIOLIN--GERMANY Stevann | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:34.15 | 668 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
16. | DANTIN Matthieu | 2009 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:35.73 | 589 pts | ||||
17. | HO-A-TEN Florian | 2005 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:36.89 | 534 pts | ||||
18. | LUCAS Nolan | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:37.03 | 528 pts | ||||
19. | PELAGE Andrew | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:38.12 | 479 pts | ||||
20. | ESCURE Thibaud | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | 00:38.42 | 466 pts | ||||
21. | HEURET Louis | 2009 | FRA | COUMAROU CLUB MARONI | 00:38.81 | 450 pts | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
22. | LAFONTAINE Yan | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:40.05 | 399 pts | ||||
23. | WATIO KENNE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.40 | 385 pts | ||||
24. | CAYAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.43 | 384 pts | ||||
25. | LOUISIE Waynn | 2007 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:41.99 | 326 pts | ||||
26. | FALETTE Matthieu | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:43.62 | 270 pts | ||||
27. | LEPRON Yann | 2009 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:45.40 | 215 pts | ||||
--- | BURIN DE KERANGAL Elme | 2009 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ELFORT Ylann | 2007 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BICHEBOIS Tom | 2008 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - GUYANE / CAYENNE | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021 - 09h32) | ||||||||||
1. | NEMOUTHE Lorys | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:39.59 | 417 pts | ||||
2. | MERCIER Timéo | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:43.73 | 266 pts | ||||
3. | FANUS TOQUET Matthis | 2010 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:45.96 | 199 pts | ||||
4. | ERIPRET Raoul | 2010 | FRA | ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION | 00:49.32 | 116 pts | ||||
5. | PORTUT Adrian | 2012 | FRA | LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE | 00:56.30 | 15 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Hors-Concours Jeunes et plus : 12 ans et plus | ||||||||||
--- | COPPIN Christian | 1961 | FRA | CN USLM PACOUSSINES MONTJOLY | 00:41.98 | 326 pts | ||||
--- | MAGNAN Francis | 1967 | FRA | MARSOUINS MATOURY | DNS dec |
--- |