50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Octobre 2021 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.60 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.00 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | COUTEL Apolline | 2004 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
4. | DUSART Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
5. | DELAVAL Lise | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.68 | 846 pts | ||||
6. | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.78 | 840 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | ||||
8. | DERREUMAUX Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.09 | 821 pts | ||||
9. | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.14 | 818 pts | ||||
10. | VOLLEBOUT Aglaë | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.62 | 789 pts | ||||
11. | PLAISANT Léona | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.63 | 788 pts | ||||
12. | D'HALLUIN Soizic | 2005 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:33.28 | 750 pts | ||||
13. | THOREZ Zoé | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 742 pts | ||||
14. | SADOINE Anna | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:33.56 | 734 pts | ||||
15. | COUTEL Honorine | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:33.80 | 720 pts | ||||
16. | BUSCHIAZZO Zélie | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 707 pts | ||||
17. | LAUTROUS Césarine | 2006 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:34.13 | 702 pts | ||||
18. | LARD Loïse | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.43 | 685 pts | ||||
19. | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | TUR | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.69 | 671 pts | ||||
20. | THERY Laurine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.72 | 669 pts | ||||
21. | RAVELONANOSY Aina | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:35.06 | 651 pts | ||||
22. | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.31 | 637 pts | ||||
23. | MONSEIGNY Romane | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.12 | 595 pts | ||||
24. | LAURENGE Axelle | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.35 | 583 pts | ||||
25. | DESROSIERS Ingrid | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.64 | 568 pts | ||||
26. | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 567 pts | ||||
27. | VAN DYK Cloé | 2005 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.72 | 564 pts | ||||
28. | VOLETTI Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.82 | 559 pts | ||||
29. | GUENANFF Alix | 2009 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.84 | 558 pts | ||||
30. | CREPIN Romane | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.49 | 526 pts | ||||
31. | STEELANDT Loïze | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.96 | 504 pts | ||||
32. | AUNAVE Clélie | 2007 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:38.54 | 477 pts | ||||
33. | LELONG Lise | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.84 | 377 pts | ||||
34. | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:41.22 | 361 pts | ||||
35. | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:43.50 | 275 pts | ||||
36. | CAMUS Rose | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:44.48 | 242 pts | ||||
--- | PESTOUR Agathe | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |