50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 13 Novembre 2021 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.60 | 1083 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
2. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.58 | +0.77 | 1047 pts | |||
3. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1005 pts | ||||
4. | QUIGNON Carla | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.54 | +0.63 | 989 pts | |||
5. | BROUSSE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | 00:31.58 | +0.61 | 987 pts | |||
6. | PETIT Marion | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.63 | 983 pts | |||
7. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.71 | 976 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.75 | 973 pts | |||
9. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.92 | +0.63 | 967 pts | |||
10. | DESWARTE Lea | 2005 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
11. | PAIX Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:32.52 | +0.66 | 932 pts | |||
12. | CARON Eloise | 2005 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:32.73 | +0.85 | 920 pts | |||
13. | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:32.97 | +0.76 | 906 pts | |||
14. | SIX Chloe | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.26 | 890 pts | ||||
14. | OTLET Lilou | 2006 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:33.26 | +0.63 | 890 pts | |||
16. | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.48 | +0.55 | 877 pts | |||
17. | DEPATURE Fantine | 2005 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:33.54 | +0.74 | 874 pts | |||
18. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.56 | +0.84 | 873 pts | |||
19. | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.75 | +0.52 | 862 pts | |||
20. | DUBOIS Clemence | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
21. | CERRI Amaryllis | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.01 | +0.41 | 848 pts | |||
22. | DEBAQUE Elise | 2004 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:34.16 | +0.78 | 839 pts | |||
23. | LADAYCIA Alia | 1999 | ALG | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | ||||
24. | KASPRZAK Elise | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.47 | +0.72 | 823 pts | |||
25. | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.51 | +0.75 | 820 pts | |||
25. | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:34.51 | +0.56 | 820 pts | |||
27. | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | ||||
28. | ELACHACHI Lyn | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.71 | +0.85 | 810 pts | |||
29. | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.13 | +0.58 | 787 pts | |||
30. | DUPONT Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.18 | +0.72 | 784 pts | |||
31. | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.21 | +0.59 | 783 pts | |||
32. | CARON DEBERGUES Apoline | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:35.29 | 779 pts | ||||
33. | DALLE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.42 | +0.74 | 772 pts | |||
34. | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:35.63 | +0.77 | 761 pts | |||
35. | LE MOIGNE Maiwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.70 | +0.76 | 757 pts | |||
36. | VOLLEBOUT Aglaë | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.07 | +0.55 | 738 pts | |||
37. | VAN COPPENAEL Jade | 2007 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:36.12 | +0.71 | 735 pts | |||
38. | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:36.18 | +0.85 | 732 pts | |||
39. | TORRES Candice | 2007 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:36.37 | +0.41 | 723 pts | |||
40. | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:36.39 | +0.78 | 722 pts | |||
41. | CACHART Tarah | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:36.47 | +0.87 | 717 pts | |||
42. | DELAUX Vallyamee | 1979 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:36.59 | 711 pts | ||||
43. | LEMAIRE Lena | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.68 | +0.61 | 707 pts | |||
44. | BODY Alice | 2010 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.78 | +0.80 | 702 pts | |||
44. | SPECQ Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:36.78 | +0.68 | 702 pts | |||
46. | DAVOINE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:36.84 | +0.82 | 699 pts | |||
47. | WATTEL Adele | 2008 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
48. | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | TUR | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.14 | +0.90 | 684 pts | |||
48. | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | FRA | FLANDRE LYS NATATION | 00:37.14 | +0.76 | 684 pts | |||
50. | CONTANT Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:37.51 | 666 pts | ||||
51. | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.53 | +0.64 | 665 pts | |||
52. | LEBRUN Ambre | 2007 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:37.54 | +0.70 | 664 pts | |||
53. | THIBAUT Justine | 2006 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:37.74 | +0.66 | 654 pts | |||
54. | TURLAN Hélène | 2006 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:37.77 | 653 pts | ||||
55. | RAVELONANOSY Kaloniaina | 2006 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.81 | +0.74 | 651 pts | |||
56. | CARRE Gabrielle | 2010 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:38.04 | +0.57 | 640 pts | |||
57. | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.27 | +0.62 | 629 pts | |||
58. | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | 00:38.48 | +0.72 | 619 pts | |||
59. | TROMONT Salomé | 2006 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:38.99 | +0.79 | 595 pts | |||
60. | DESWARTE Zelie | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:39.03 | 593 pts | ||||
61. | DENAYER Julia | 2007 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.57 | 582 pts | |||
62. | DUFOUR Zoeline | 2004 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:39.51 | 572 pts | ||||
63. | LEBRUN Celia | 2008 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:40.46 | 529 pts | ||||
64. | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.67 | 520 pts | ||||
65. | GIRONDELOT Marion | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:40.89 | +0.91 | 511 pts | |||
66. | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:46.62 | 295 pts | ||||
--- | KASZUBA Marion | 2008 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |