50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors 3 et + : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:25.42 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
2. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.61 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
3. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:26.42 | 0.00 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:26.49 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
5. | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.44 | 0.00 | 941 pts | |||
6. | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.65 | 0.00 | 928 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.35 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
2. | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.81 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
3. | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.92 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
4. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.28 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
5. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.78 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
6. | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.06 | 0.00 | 902 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.32 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
2. | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.33 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
3. | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.56 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
4. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.91 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
5. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.99 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||
6. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.21 | 0.00 | 893 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final D Avenirs 2 / Jeunes 1 : 11-12 ans (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.20 | 0.00 | 832 pts | |||
2. | CHELLAOUI Younes | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.81 | 0.00 | 796 pts | |||
3. | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.57 | 0.00 | 752 pts | |||
4. | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.07 | 0.00 | 724 pts | |||
5. | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.77 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
6. | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.90 | 0.00 | 626 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
3. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
7. | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
9. | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
12. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
13. | SAINT-LEGER Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
17. | BENEDETTO Matéo | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
18. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
20. | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | ||||
21. | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
22. | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
23. | CAMACHO Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
24. | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
25. | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
26. | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
27. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
28. | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:29.08 | 840 pts | ||||
29. | MORIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:29.14 | 836 pts | ||||
30. | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.39 | 821 pts | ||||
31. | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
32. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | QFD | |||
33. | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
34. | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:29.56 | 811 pts | ||||
35. | FELICIAGGI Abel | 2005 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
36. | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.92 | 790 pts | ||||
37. | CHELLAOUI Younes | 2009 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | QFD | |||
38. | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
39. | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:30.12 | 778 pts | ||||
40. | LEMONT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
41. | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.42 | 761 pts | ||||
42. | BELAZIZ Nourdine | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
43. | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.63 | 749 pts | QFD | |||
44. | LEGOFF Charles | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.72 | 744 pts | ||||
45. | RABEMANANJARA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
46. | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
47. | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.04 | 726 pts | QFD | |||
48. | COLLOMB Alexy | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.29 | 712 pts | ||||
49. | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.31 | 711 pts | ||||
50. | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:31.46 | 703 pts | QFD | |||
51. | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
52. | GOUASMI Rayan | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.70 | 689 pts | ||||
53. | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | ||||
54. | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.18 | 664 pts | ||||
55. | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.31 | 657 pts | ||||
56. | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:32.38 | 653 pts | QFD | |||
57. | DIBI Kilian | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.44 | 650 pts | ||||
58. | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:32.48 | 648 pts | ||||
59. | KACHMIR Choayb | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.70 | 636 pts | ||||
60. | BARASCUD-BERRY Alban | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:32.84 | 629 pts | ||||
61. | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
62. | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.24 | 608 pts | ||||
63. | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.37 | 602 pts | ||||
64. | CHIHANI Rayyan | 2006 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:33.67 | 586 pts | ||||
65. | ADLI Chérif | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
65. | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:34.38 | 551 pts | ||||
67. | ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.40 | 550 pts | ||||
68. | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:34.62 | 540 pts | ||||
69. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
70. | BRY Alois | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | ||||
71. | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:35.48 | 499 pts | ||||
72. | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.54 | 496 pts | ||||
73. | LEGROS Kirian | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.61 | 493 pts | ||||
74. | DIALLO Salihou | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.79 | 485 pts | ||||
75. | DEVERTU Antoine | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.90 | 480 pts | ||||
76. | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.70 | 444 pts | ||||
77. | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.97 | 432 pts | ||||
78. | MENDOUGA Anthony | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:37.00 | 431 pts | ||||
79. | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:37.25 | 420 pts | ||||
80. | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | ||||
81. | MONNIER Florian | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.64 | 363 pts | ||||
82. | LUSZCZAK Adrian | 2010 | POL | YERRES NATATION | 00:39.28 | 338 pts | ||||
83. | MALIAPIN Kémi | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.56 | 328 pts | ||||
84. | BARLIER Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.81 | 318 pts | ||||
85. | PENVEN Corentin | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:39.83 | 318 pts | ||||
86. | ELIAS-MENET Maxime | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.03 | 310 pts | ||||
87. | CHARLES Léo | 2010 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.99 | 243 pts | ||||
88. | BERTHIER FRANCILLETTE Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:43.14 | 207 pts | ||||
89. | KANSAB Aalan | 2010 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:46.25 | 125 pts | ||||
90. | MESSAOUDI Emile | 2010 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:52.00 | 27 pts | ||||
--- | ANTONUCCI Ethan | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAMANANDRAIBE Ny Tinay | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE PABIC William | 2009 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- |