50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:24.98 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | |||
2. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.58 | 0.00 | 1063 pts | |||
3. | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:25.80 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
4. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:25.84 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | |||
5. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.03 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
6. | GENY Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.29 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:25.61 | 0.00 | 1061 pts | |||
2. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.40 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
3. | CAO Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.74 | 0.00 | 986 pts | |||
4. | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:27.15 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
5. | SOARES Léo | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.65 | 0.00 | 928 pts | |||
6. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.86 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes & Juniors 1 : 12-16 ans (Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBERT Cyprien | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.03 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
2. | BESSON Achille | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.56 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
3. | LE ROUZIC Arthur | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.12 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
4. | LAUNAY Gustave | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.17 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
5. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.36 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
6. | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.54 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 11 Novembre 2021 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GENY Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CAO Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SOARES Léo | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
14. | DUMONT Erwan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
15. | ROBERT Cyprien | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
16. | LE ROUZIC Arthur | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
17. | LAUNAY Gustave | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ABASSI-ROUAULT Merwann | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
19. | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
20. | BESSON Achille | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HAVET Thiméo | 2004 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
22. | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
23. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | ||||
25. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
26. | L'HERMITTE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | ||||
27. | JAFFROT Simon | 2004 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.34 | 709 pts | ||||
28. | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
29. | DEFLANDRE-PELOILLE Mathias | 2007 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
30. | BERKA Lucien | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:32.30 | 657 pts | ||||
31. | VANNIER Tim | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:33.00 | 620 pts | ||||
32. | LECLERC-PESIC Lucas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:35.15 | 514 pts | ||||
33. | LANUSSE Eliot | 2006 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
34. | ZAKARIA Nathan | 2009 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:37.03 | 430 pts | ||||
35. | CAMUS Arthur | 2007 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:37.14 | 425 pts | ||||
--- | PIERRET Come | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | DNS dec |
--- |